Tuesday, November 25, 2014

CIF State Meet Introduction Procedure and Spectator Tips

by Keith Conning, 73, Pleasanton, CA
e-mail: keithconning@aol.com
CIF State Meet Announcer
Tuesday, Nov. 25, 2014

INTRODUCTIONS
All 2014 Section Champions and returning State Champions will be introduced 10 minutes prior to the
start of their race. Please make contact with the announcer when you arrive at the park. Please have your athletes at the introductions 15 minutes prior to race time. See page 4 of the XC Handbook.
http://static.psbin.com/m/w/uiaye55p93aho8/2014_XC_Handbook.pdf

The introduction area is located at the east end of the starting line near the picnic table.

I will introduce all of the individual Section champions before each race. You will be introduced in alphabetical order by Section: 1. Central Coast, 2. Central, 3. Los Angeles, 4. North Coast, 5. Northern, 6. Oakland, 7. San Diego, 8. San Francisco, 9. Sac-Joaquin, 10. Southern.

I will also introduce returning State Champions.

Peter Jensen, 59, a long-time announcer in the North Coast Section, Central Coast Section, and State Meet, will introduce all the teams. Peter is the Administrative Service Manager for the Santa Clara County District Attorney. His father, former U.S. District Judge D. Lowell Jensen, was the District Attorney of Alameda County.

Both Peter and I were introduced to track and field by our fathers, who took us to track meets at Edwards Stadium in Berkeley. My father was a sprinter in London, England in the spring of 1915 at the age of 17. He kept a diary which included his service with the Canadian Field Artillery in the First World War. He was a runner, who carried messages between the gun emplacements. He had to run through mustard gas. "The sulfur mustards, or sulphur mustards,[2] commonly known as mustard gas, are a class of related cytotoxic and vesicant chemical warfare agents with the ability to form large blisters on the exposed skin and in the lungs." http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sulfur_mustard

Tim O’Rourke, who coached Arroyo High School of El Monte to the very first state championship in 1987, a popular AAF clinic speaker, and the High School Director of the Mt. SAC Relays, will call the race at the mile and at 2.1 miles.

I will announce the names and times of the leaders and the team scores at one mile and at 2.1 miles. I will also call out the names of athletes as they finish from a big truck just east of the finish line.

Spectator tips:

1. After you watch the start, you can go down to the one mile and 2.1 mile mark. The runners will pass that point twice as the course is designed like a figure eight. Then you can return to watch the finish. There is usually a lot of traffic on the bridge, so plan accordingly.

See the map of the course on p. 15 of the CIF State Cross Country Championships Handbook
http://static.psbin.com/m/w/uiaye55p93aho8/2014_XC_Handbook.pdf

2. Arrive early, as this is a very popular event and you may have to park a distance from the start and finish line.

3. Spectators' entrance to Woodward Park will be at the South Gate off Audubon.

4. Admission charges: General Admission - $10.00 CHILDREN - $5.00

5. A concession stand will be available at the park.

6. The program contains the names of all entered participants, a preview article by Rich Gonzalez of www.prepcaltrack.com, pictures, and records. It will be on sale Friday from 12:00 noon - 4:00 p.m.

7. Come on Friday and breath in the atmosphere of the largest State High School Cross Country Meet in the country.


Senior District Judge D. Lowell Jensen Honored


United States District Court - Northern District Court of California Claudia Wilken, Chief Judge Richard W. Wieking, Clerk of Court


Senior District Judge D. Lowell Jensen Honored

On Thursday, June 25, judges from all three court divisions gathered to view Judge Jensen's portrait, newly hung in Courtroom 1 in the Oakland Courthouse on the same wall as that of Senior District Judge Saundra Brown Armstrong. At the gathering, the judges surprised Judge Jensen with the dedication of the Oakland attorney lounge in his name.



Judge Jensen's life and career reflect a long association with, and deeps roots in, the East Bay. He earned his undergraduate and law degrees from the University of California at Berkeley and spent more than 25 years as a prosecutor for Alameda County, including a lengthy period of service as District Attorney from 1969-81. After that, he served in the United States Department of Justice from 1981 until 1986, the year in which President Ronald Reagan nominated him to the seat vacated by William H. Orrick, Jr. on the United States District Court for the Northern District of California. He was confirmed by the Senate and received his commission soon after his nomination. Judge Jensen served as an active district judge until 1997; since 1997, he has served as a senior district judge of the court. For the bulk of his time as a senior judge, Judge Jensen presided over criminal cases in the Oakland Division. In 2012, Judge Jensen transferred to the San Jose Division, where he currently presides over criminal matters.

http://www.cand.uscourts.gov/news/155

=====================================

Keith Conning: Lowell Jensen is the father of Peter Jensen, Administrative Services Manager, Office of the District Attorney, Santa Clara County. Lowell is a big track fan. He introduced took his sons Peter and Tom to track meets at the University of California in Berkeley. My brother Stanley of Palatine, Illinois and I were was also introduced to track at Edwards Stadium by my father Daniel Ralph Conning. My dad was a sprinter in London, England in 1915, when times were measured in fifths of a second. Peter will introduce the teams at the CIF State Cross Country Meet. I will introduce the individual section champions.


Monday, November 24, 2014

Running USA wire








Issue 88-11-14 Nov. 24, 2014






Upcoming Events

XTERRA Topanga Turkey Trot Trail Run, Los Angeles, CA, Nov. 27
Nitro Turkey Thanksgiving Run 10K, 5K, Little Turkeys Race, Pinole, CA, Nov. 27
GivingThanks 5K, St. Paul, MN, Nov. 27
25th Thanksgiving Day 5K, Kansas City, KS, Nov. 27
Bend Turkey Trot, Bend, OR, Nov. 27
Applied Materials Silicon Valley Turkey Trot, 10K, 5K, Kids Races, San Jose, CA, Nov. 27
Flying Feather Four Miler, Dublin, OH, Nov. 27
Evanston Flying Turkey 5K, Evanston, IL, Nov. 27
Atlanta Half-Marathon & Thanksgiving Day 5K, Gravy Gallop & Mashed Potato Mile, Atlanta, GA, Nov. 27
Drumstick Dash, Milwaukee, WI, Nov. 27
Pacific Marine Credit Union O'side Turkey Trot, Oceanside, CA, Nov. 27
Fifth Third Turkey Trot, Detroit, MI, Nov. 27
Turkey Day 8K & 3K Family Run, Missoula, MT, Nov. 27
Prospect Park Track Club Turkey Trot, Brooklyn, NY, Nov. 27
North Shore Turkey Trot 5K/10K, Highland Park, IL, Nov. 27
The Fox and the Turkey, Batavia, IL, Nov. 27
Seniors First Turkey Trot 5K, Orlando, FL, Nov. 27
Quarry Turkey Half-Marathon, 10K, 5K, Little Turkeys Race, Fremont, CA, Nov. 29
Seattle Marathon 5K and Kids Marathon, Seattle, WA, Nov. 29
Moustache Run, Minneapolis, MN, Nov. 29
Norwich Winterfest 5K, Hartford, CT, Nov. 29
Amica Insurance Seattle Marathon, Seattle, WA, Nov. 30
Find the full Running USA events calendar here.


Vassallo Wins His Second Philly Marathon


Race recap by David Block: PHILADELPHIA (Sunday, Nov. 23, 20 14) - Over thirty thousand runners descend on Philadelphia the weekend before Thanksgiving to compete in three races put on by the city.



The weekend kicked off with the Rothman Institute 8K on Saturday and then the 21st GORE-TEX Philadelphia Marathon and GORE-TEX Philadelphia Half Marathon on Sunday.


Dan Vassallo of Peabody, Mass. was no stranger to the Philadelphia Marathon. He won it in 2010 in 2:21:28, and on Sunday he chalked up his second victory Philadelphia victory. Vassallo shaved off more than four minutes as he hit the finishing tape in a much faster 2:17:28 to collect $3,500.



"That's my best marathon time," said Vassallo.



Vassallo's key goal this year was to qualify for the U.S. Olympic Marathon Trials. To make the B-Standard, he needed to finish in 2:18. He did it with more than 30 seconds to spare.



Read the rest of the story on RunningUSA.org


Amy Begley Named Coach of Atlanta Track Club


ATLANTA - Following through on its commitment to build new centralized training programs to meet the needs of its 21,000 beginner, committed and elite members, Atlanta Track Club announced today that it has hired Amy Begley, a 2008 US Olympian, as the first full-time head coach in the Club's 50-year history.


Among Atlanta Track Club's stated goals is to develop at least one male and one female Olympian by 2020.



Begley, a 15-time All-American and two-time NCAA national champion while competing for the University of Arkansas, made the 2008 Olympic team at 10,000 meters with a dramatic last lap, racing the clock to beat the required "A" time standard for inclusion. In 2009, she finished sixth at the IAAF World Championships at the same distance in a personal best 31:13.78., making her the eighth-fastest American woman in history. She finished her professional career with six national titles, four of them—at 3000m indoors and 10,000 meters on the track and at 5K and 15K on the roads—in 2009.

“I can’t wait to return to Georgia as Head Coach at Atlanta Track Club,” said Begley, 36, who lived and trained in Atlanta for a year during her career while her husband, Andrew, coached at Riverwood High School. “I believe in the organization’s mission of improving health and wellness through running. This sport has had a profound impact on my life, and I am eager to pay it forward to Club members of all ages and abilities.”

Among her other endeavors since retiring from professional competition, Begley in 2012 founded the Distance Divas in Portland, Ore., to help post-collegiate women bridge the gap to a possible professional career. She also founded the Track is for Everybody Foundation, a nonprofit developed to provide youth educational and sports programs.

Named the women’s cross-country coach and assistant women’s track-and-field coach at the University of Connecticut in 2013, Begley led two women to last weekend’s NCAA Cross Country Championships, the first time in school history in which two women qualified for the national championships in the same season.

Begley, along with her husband—a 2000 U.S. Olympic Trials competitor at 10,000 meters who will assist in coaching Atlanta Track Club members—will relocate to Atlanta from Connecticut and begin her duties on December 1.

For more information on Atlanta Track Club, visit atlantatrackclub.org.




Runners Gobble up Turkey Trot 10K on Marine Corps Base Quantico


QUANTICO, Va. (Nov. 22, 2014) - Capturing his second consecutive win, Stephen Harrison led 978 runners to the finish of the Turkey Trot 10K on Marine Corps Base Quantico today during the cold, crisp autumn morning. Harrison, 26, easily defended his title, winning the Turkey Trot 10K with a five-minute lead over the field of participants hailing from 19 states and Washington, D.C. Harrison completed this year's Turkey Trot in 33:56, just shy of his win last year at 32 minutes, 26 seconds.


"I love this run it's gorgeous and was worth running through the cold," said Harrison, who is a Cross Country and Track coach at Brooke Point High School in Stafford, Va.


The female participants were led by a U.S. Marine as 1st Lt. Amy Peterson, 32, of Dumfries, Va. took first place finishing in 41:16. "This is my first time running the Turkey Trot and it was awesome to run on base," Peterson said. "It's a great course and really scenic," added the instructor at Quantico's Officer Candidate School.


Read the rest of the story on RunningUSA.org


NYC Marathon Succeeds With Race App


Contributed blog by Scott Bush: On November 2, I watched the TCS New York City Marathon in-person for the first time. I've long made NYC Marathon Sunday the prime time event of my first weekend in November, but I was all the more excited this year to witness it in person. Without surprise, the New York Road Runners surpassed my wildest expectations for the event. The world really does converge in NYC, the entire city embraces the event and the logistics and overall success is nearly impossible to replicate.

While I certainly spent my time studying the lead runners, race management techniques and how sponsors activated all weekend long, I also kept an eye on how the NYC Marathon treated their race app. For the past few years, a growing number of races have invested the resources to create an event app. While the total numbers are still relatively small, a few continue to lead the way in the category.





Read the rest of the story on RunningUSA.org




Follow Running USA on social media








Visit RunningUSA.org

2014 Women's National Runner Survey Now Available - Vital Industry Data

Member News Updates


Runners of Interest

Race Calendar


More About Us



Running USA

Presenting Sponsors






























Running USA Contacts



To submit a press release to the Running USA wire or website, email Leah Etling, Running USA Content Manager, at
leah@runningusa.org



To request an interview or information about running or road racing, contact RIch Harsbarger, Running USA CEO at rich@runningusa.org or phone (313) 408-3655




For membership information, email Nancy Hobbs, Running USA Membership Director, at membership@runningusa.org



In case you missed it on RunningUSA.org















Meb, Ryan Hall to Lead Relay Teams for Dallas Mavericks and Texas Rangers


DALLAS (Nov. 18, 2014) - Organizers for the MetroPCS Dallas Marathon, Half Marathon



and Behringer Relay today announced that elite athletes Meb Keflezighi and Ryan Hall have teamed up with the Dallas Mavericks and Texas Rangers, respectively, for a unique relay challenge at the 2014 event Sunday, Dec. 14. The competition will pit two five-person relay teams against each other in the Behringer Relay, with a winner-take-all charitable donation on the line. Each team will comprise one Dallas Marathon elite athlete, three staff members from the Dallas Mavericks or Texas Rangers, and one lucky fan selected by each organization. Meb will run with the Mavericks, and Hall with the Rangers.




Participants will follow the marathon and Behringer Relay course, completing relay legs between 4.25 miles and 6.25 miles long. Meb and Hall will start the race in downtown Dallas, running the first leg of the relay. Both runners' participation in MetroPCS Dallas Marathon race weekend is incorporated into partnership agreements signed between Dallas' oldest and largest marathon and the elite athletes.





Read the rest of the story on RunningUSA.org

















Forward this email




This email was sent to keithconning@aol.com by runningusa@runningusa.org |
Update Profile/Email Address | Rapid removal with SafeUnsubscribe™ | Privacy Policy.



Running USA | 3450 N. Ridgewood Street #311 | Wichita | KS | 67220



State Meet Entries by Race

by Keith Conning, Pleasanton, CA
e-mail: keithconning@aol.com
CIF State Meet Announcer

The entries are listed according to Division and Sex. This way you can see who is running against whom in head to head competition.

NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME YEAR SECTION DA ID SCHOOL DIVISION SEX
43 Caroline Gee FR CCS Cupertino 1 F
45 Gillian Meeks JR CCS Gunn 1 F
46 Emily Aiken SR CCS Gunn 1 F
57 Lindsay Allen SO CCS Homestead 1 F
58 Elena Kamas FR CCS Homestead 1 F
59 Hannah Allen SR CCS Homestead 1 F
60 Isabella Muscettola JR CCS Homestead 1 F
61 Jillian O'Brien FR CCS Homestead 1 F
62 Marta Degiuli SR CCS Homestead 1 F
63 Nicole Aufricht JR CCS Homestead 1 F
107 Jenny Xu SR CCS Monta Vista 1 F
108 Julia Chang SR CCS Monta Vista 1 F
109 Madeleine Yip JR CCS Monta Vista 1 F
110 Kelly Bishop SO CCS Monta Vista 1 F
111 Anna [min] Hsiao JR CCS Monta Vista 1 F
112 Christina Jennings SR CCS Monta Vista 1 F
113 Namrata Subramanian JR CCS Monta Vista 1 F
174 Amy Quinones SR CCS San Benito 1 F
184 Annmarie Howell SO CCS Santa Teresa 1 F
258 Miranda Kennedy CS Buchanan 1 F
259 Hannah Benoit-Bucher CS Buchanan 1 F
260 Hailey Fernandez CS Buchanan 1 F
261 Katie Nili CS Buchanan 1 F
262 Mikayla Prahl CS Buchanan 1 F
263 Katherine Carter CS Buchanan 1 F
264 Clare Hernandez CS Buchanan 1 F
283 Mikayla Sodersten CS Clovis 1 F
292 Lauren Moffett CS Clovis North 1 F
293 Lauren Lienau CS Clovis North 1 F
294 Pari Manoogian CS Clovis North 1 F
295 Camilla Hanson CS Clovis North 1 F
296 Blayney Dolan CS Clovis North 1 F
297 Jenna Saylor CS Clovis North 1 F
298 Jena Srikanth CS Clovis North 1 F
306 Kaitlyn Pacheco CS Clovis West 1 F
352 Jonnie Montano CS Madera South 1 F
353 Angelica Costilla CS Madera South 1 F
422 Camille Campos CS Stockdale 1 F
439 Kathie Paniagua SR LAS Chatsworth 1 F
452 Natalie Realegeno JR LAS Granada Hills Charter 1 F
453 Tessa Weinberg SR LAS Granada Hills Charter 1 F
454 Jazmine Macias SO LAS Granada Hills Charter 1 F
482 Marissa Williams SR LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
483 Natalie Marsh SR LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
484 Hannah Desilva SR LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
485 JJ Wittbrodt SO LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
486 Chelsa Levi SO LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
487 Shannon Lee SO LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
488 Elizabeth Goodman SR LAS Palisades Charter 1 F
492 Brownwyn Bunnell JR LAS San Pedro 1 F
493 Alexa De La Pena SO LAS San Pedro 1 F
494 Chloe Deleon FR LAS San Pedro 1 F
495 Cynthia Kelso JR LAS San Pedro 1 F
496 Isabel Hegge SR LAS San Pedro 1 F
497 Dana Cameron SR LAS San Pedro 1 F
498 Danielle Nunez SR LAS San Pedro 1 F
500 Beckie Alch SR LAS Taft-LA 1 F
530 Kaitlin Cartwright FR NCS Amador Valley 1 F
602 Emma Armstrong SR NCS Castro Valley 1 F
627 Helen Guo JR NCS Dougherty Valley 1 F
628 Alexandr Tucker JR NCS Dougherty Valley 1 F
642 Alexandr Newsom JR NCS James Logan 1 F
715 Caroline Carey SR NCS Monte Vista 1 F
716 Audrey Coney FR NCS Monte Vista 1 F
717 Meredith Corda SO NCS Monte Vista 1 F
718 Madi Jeha JR NCS Monte Vista 1 F
719 Catherni Kiser SO NCS Monte Vista 1 F
720 Brooke Starn JR NCS Monte Vista 1 F
721 Alex Wilson FR NCS Monte Vista 1 F
754 Christin Bayliss SR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
755 Bridget Cooke JR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
756 Taylor Cuenin SR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
757 Lauren Gerhart FR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
758 Christy Hammill SR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
759 Regan Leach SR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
760 Molly Neach FR NCS San Ramon Valley 1 F
923 Johanna Ross OS Oakland Tech 1 F
924 Karsen Paul OS Oakland Tech 1 F
932 Clarisse Wikstrom OS Skyline 1 F
933 Maude Blair OS Skyline 1 F
934 Mikalya Franklin OS Skyline 1 F
935 Miarra Franklin OS Skyline 1 F
936 Diana Pattillos OS Skyline 1 F
937 Carlee Bowen OS Skyline 1 F
938 Evangelina Perez OS Skyline 1 F
960 Natalie North-Cole SR SDS Carlsbad 1 F
999 Leyla McFarland FR SDS Eastlake 1 F
1001 Sienna Brown JR SDS El Camino 1 F
1002 Vanessa Cady SR SDS El Camino 1 F
1003 Olivia Jarvis FR SDS El Camino 1 F
1004 Makaela Rietman SR SDS El Camino 1 F
1005 Taylor Shelgosh SO SDS El Camino 1 F
1006 Jasmine Suarez JR SDS El Camino 1 F
1007 Jourdan Wilson JR SDS El Camino 1 F
1094 Darla Osuna SR SDS Otay Ranch 1 F
1096 Carly Josephson JR SDS Patrick Henry 1 F
1121 Elizabeth Mang JR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1 F
1133 Paige Carter SO SDS San Marcos 1 F
1134 Dunya Harb JR SDS San Marcos 1 F
1135 Stephanie Jimenez SO SDS San Marcos 1 F
1136 Amy Keith SO SDS San Marcos 1 F
1137 Hailey Morejon SR SDS San Marcos 1 F
1138 Ellen Prickett SR SDS San Marcos 1 F
1139 Cassidy Von Musser FR SDS San Marcos 1 F
1165 Vanessa Beeler FR SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1166 Jacqueline Garner SR SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1167 Emma Largerie FR SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1168 Macenzi McGuire SR SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1169 Ines Ram Rez SO SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1170 Sofia Schugar SR SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1171 Taylor Seamans SR SDS Torrey Pines 1 F
1201 Chelly Guzman SR SFS Lincoln 1 F
1202 Bernice Lam SO SFS Lincoln 1 F
1203 Sierra Brill SO SFS Lowell 1 F
1204 Kristen Leung JR SFS Lowell 1 F
1205 Sydney Gutierrez SR SFS Lowell 1 F
1206 Annie Zhou JR SFS Lowell 1 F
1207 Natalie Ewe FR SFS Lowell 1 F
1208 Marcella Depunzio SR SFS Lowell 1 F
1209 Serinaÿ Leungÿ SR SFS Lowell 1 F
1219 Vanessa Yu SO SFS Washington 1 F
1237 Renny Castanon SR SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1238 Kaitlin Derry JR SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1239 Kendall Derry JR SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1240 Brook Eberle JR SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1241 Cessair McKinney SO SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1242 Emily Smith JR SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1243 Hannah Wohlenberg JR SJS Bella Vista 1 F
1265 Jasmine Casillas JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1266 Sofia Castiglioni SO SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1267 Elise Chu JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1268 Claire Dicker SR SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1269 Maggie McManis SR SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1270 Jeanne-Mari McPherson SR SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1271 Fiona O'Keeffe JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 F
1328 Alexandra Beitia SO SJS Granite Bay 1 F
1342 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson FR SJS McClatchy 1 F
1345 Nora Pizzella JR SJS Nevada Union 1 F
1346 Erika Wolf SO SJS Nevada Union 1 F
1395 Ariane Arndt JR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1396 Peyton Bilo SR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1397 Gabrielle Dyer JR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1398 Miranda Myers SR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1399 Ava Nkadi FR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1400 Sydney Vandegrift FR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1401 Chase Worthen JR SJS St Francis (sac) 1 F
1437 Angela Dipentino SO SJS Woodcreek 1 F
1447 Cindy Hoang SO SS Arcadia 1 F
1448 Joy Huang SO SS Arcadia 1 F
1449 Alanna Hung SR SS Arcadia 1 F
1450 Holly Lung SO SS Arcadia 1 F
1451 Julia Reyes SO SS Arcadia 1 F
1452 Madison Ross SR SS Arcadia 1 F
1453 Eryca Yamane FR SS Arcadia 1 F
1495 Candela Fernandez JR SS Burbank 1 F
1569 Kathryn Kaloroumakis SO SS Dana Hills 1 F
1584 Julia Sienski SR SS Edison 1 F
1587 Kalie Demerjian SR SS El Toro 1 F
1619 Kiyena Beatty SO SS Great Oak 1 F
1620 Sydney Belus SO SS Great Oak 1 F
1621 Emily Clause JR SS Great Oak 1 F
1622 Destiny Collins JR SS Great Oak 1 F
1623 Evelyn Mandel SO SS Great Oak 1 F
1624 Sandra Pflughoft FR SS Great Oak 1 F
1625 Taylor Walker JR SS Great Oak 1 F
1750 Leslie Diaz FR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1751 Juliane Douds SO SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1752 Lauren Fillipow SO SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1753 Olivia Gleason SO SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1754 Fiona O'Leary FR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1755 Brenda Rosales SO SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1756 Melissa Tanaka SO SS Poly (long Beach) 1 F
1773 Thalia Adams FR SS Roosevelt 1 F
1774 Amber Allen SR SS Roosevelt 1 F
1775 Paloma Barron FR SS Roosevelt 1 F
1776 Savannah Dinco FR SS Roosevelt 1 F
1777 Brittany Marrero SO SS Roosevelt 1 F
1778 Crystal Valiente SO SS Roosevelt 1 F
1779 Jaden Warrick JR SS Roosevelt 1 F
1796 Kelsey Carroll SR SS San Clemente 1 F
1891 Emily Cross JR SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1892 Makenna Duda SO SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1893 Alexandra Garro JR SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1894 Sabrina Herrmann SR SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1895 Sweena Mangal SR SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1896 Natalie Regalado FR SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1897 Chloe Schmitz JR SS Trabuco Hills 1 F
1919 Melissa Bovee SO SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1920 Cassie Boyd JR SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1921 Ashley Cahalan SR SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1922 Julie Diaz SO SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1923 Valeria Ramirez Martin SR SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1924 Michaela Reynolds JR SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1925 Alex Wiseman SO SS Vista Murrieta 1 F
1972 Shelby Eberwein SR SS Yucaipa 1 F
1973 Delaney Ellsworth JR SS Yucaipa 1 F
1974 Arianna Garcia-Swantek SR SS Yucaipa 1 F
1975 Sarah Gee FR SS Yucaipa 1 F
1976 Justine Jackson SR SS Yucaipa 1 F
1977 Mackenna Mason SO SS Yucaipa 1 F
1978 Sydney Vollhardt SR SS Yucaipa 1 F

71 Riley Mason JR CCS Leland 2 F
73 Lauren Jacob JR CCS Los Altos 2 F
75 Cecily Johnson SR CCS Los Gatos 2 F
76 Caitlin Huang FR CCS Los Gatos 2 F
77 Erin Chessin SR CCS Los Gatos 2 F
78 Sydney Stephens SO CCS Los Gatos 2 F
79 Nathalie Teissier JR CCS Los Gatos 2 F
80 Maia Draca FR CCS Los Gatos 2 F
81 Gillian Yost SO CCS Los Gatos 2 F
89 Grace Ling SR CCS Lynbrook 2 F
100 Julia Lemak JR CCS Mitty 2 F
101 Abigail Mangilog SO CCS Mitty 2 F
102 Allison Le SR CCS Mitty 2 F
103 Sarah Savage FR CCS Mitty 2 F
104 Erin Weiner JR CCS Mitty 2 F
105 Kaylaÿ Voktÿ CCS Mitty 2 F
106 Leaniciaÿ Jones CCS Mitty 2 F
115 Carina Gwenap SR CCS Mountain View 2 F
116 Serena Myjer FR CCS Mountain View 2 F
167 Emily Skahill SO CCS Saint Francis 2 F
168 Gia Kim JR CCS Saint Francis 2 F
169 Julia Bounds SO CCS Saint Francis 2 F
170 Melissa Seaman JR CCS Saint Francis 2 F
171 Carla Cornillon FR CCS Saint Francis 2 F
172 Hannah Kim SR CCS Saint Francis 2 F
173 Carly Trent FR CCS Saint Francis 2 F
317 Denise Lopez-Sosa CS East Bakersfield 2 F
327 Rebecca Harris CS Golden West 2 F
351 Jasmine Gonzalez CS Madera 2 F
362 Sonia Holguin CS McFarland 2 F
363 Alyssa Diaz CS McFarland 2 F
364 Caroline Diaz CS McFarland 2 F
365 Destiny Serna CS McFarland 2 F
366 Lexus Alvarado CS McFarland 2 F
367 Carina Perezchica CS McFarland 2 F
368 Sonia Ponce CS McFarland 2 F
369 Jordyn Zorn CS Monache 2 F
370 Stephanie Ramos CS Monache 2 F
371 Evelyn Rincon CS Monache 2 F
372 Imelda Suarez CS Monache 2 F
373 Gabriela Lozano CS Monache 2 F
374 Kimberly Aldaco CS Monache 2 F
375 Laura Lopez CS Monache 2 F
399 Ariana Jasso CS Redwood (Visalia) 2 F
431 Cynthia Mejia CS Tulare Western 2 F
435 Daisy Romero SO LAS Bernstein 2 F
441 Melissa Lopez SO LAS D. Bus. Mag 2 F
481 Diana Roque SO LAS Orthopaedic 2 F
490 Danielle Elias SR LAS Panorama 2 F
499 Genesis Rivera SO LAS Stern 2 F
510 Cynthia Rodas FR LAS VAAS 2 F
511 Rebecca Mc Farland SR LAS VAAS 2 F
512 Ally Palmer SR LAS VAAS 2 F
513 Elizabeth Garcia JR LAS VAAS 2 F
514 Belisia Corlew FR LAS VAAS 2 F
515 Stephanie Zendejas SR LAS VAAS 2 F
516 Lilia Gomez FR LAS VAAS 2 F
594 Adria Barich JR NCS Casa Grande 2 F
638 Megan McCandless JR NCS Granada 2 F
674 Kajol Maheshwari JR NCS Livermore 2 F
677 Allie Ahern JR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
678 Cecilia Avelar JR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
679 Carolina Avelar JR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
680 Shaz Breedlove SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
681 Shannon Palladino SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
682 Smantha Perry SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
683 Sydnie Rvas FR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 F
730 Megan Coyle SR NCS Northgate 2 F
739 Rachel Bordes JR NCS Redwood 2 F
740 Magali De Bryun SO NCS Redwood 2 F
741 Annie Fogarty SO NCS Redwood 2 F
742 Sophia McWhorter FR NCS Redwood 2 F
743 Glennis Murphy SO NCS Redwood 2 F
744 Mary Mon Oewel SR NCS Redwood 2 F
745 Gillian Wagner FR NCS Redwood 2 F
761 Delaney White JR NCS Santa Rosa 2 F
1025 Courtney Clifford JR SDS Grossmont 2 F
1038 Sarah Abrahamson JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1039 Keely Boyd JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1040 Savannah Boyd JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1041 McKenna Brown FR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1042 Rachel Ereso JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1043 Michaela Fromme SO SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1044 Riley Prohaska JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 F
1085 Sarah Chidgey SR SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1086 Nika Cokas SR SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1087 Elena Garcia SR SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1088 Katherine Hawley FR SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1089 Sarah Hawley JR SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1090 Laura Moran SO SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1091 Priyanka Shreeder SO SDS Mt Carmel 2 F
1098 Alex Calegari SO SDS Poway 2 F
1107 Nia Akins JR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1108 Bryanna Fuller SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1109 Alyssa Kuck SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1110 Kassady Learn SO SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1111 Clara Lee JR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1112 Grace Leto FR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1113 Alyssa Tivadar FR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 F
1140 Erin Billings SO SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1141 Dominique Gamble FR SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1142 Brooke Giles FR SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1143 Renee Laurenzana FR SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1144 Mikaela McGill SR SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1145 Angela Ortlieb SR SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1146 Kelli Stetson SR SDS San Pasqual 2 F
1157 Sophia Alcaraz SR SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1158 Vanessa Brown SR SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1159 Haley Crittenden JR SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1160 Areli Diaz SO SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1161 Lauren Farris FR SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1162 Carlene Masar FR SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1163 Shelby Wray SO SDS Steele Canyon 2 F
1190 Erica Barrett SO SDS Westview 2 F
1191 Christa Kloha SR SDS Westview 2 F
1229 Jackie Magana SR SJS Atwater 2 F
1279 Veronica Blackwell SR SJS Del Campo 2 F
1280 Viktoriya Chmil JR SJS Del Campo 2 F
1281 Angela Kokhovets SO SJS Del Campo 2 F
1282 Kathryn Loken SO SJS Del Campo 2 F
1283 Maria Overton SO SJS Del Campo 2 F
1284 Harley Patel FR SJS Del Campo 2 F
1285 Jessica Swingle SR SJS Del Campo 2 F
1293 Maddy Lyons JR SJS Del Oro 2 F
1319 Isabella Dobson SO SJS Elk Grove 2 F
1347 Alize Hartke FR SJS Oakmont 2 F
1390 Emily Botnen FR SJS Roseville 2 F
1403 Cassidy Aberson SO SJS Vacaville 2 F
1404 Emily Ballerini SR SJS Vacaville 2 F
1405 Annalise Crane SO SJS Vacaville 2 F
1406 Emma Digman FR SJS Vacaville 2 F
1407 Madeleine Malone FR SJS Vacaville 2 F
1408 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly SO SJS Vacaville 2 F
1409 Stella Sisneros FR SJS Vacaville 2 F
1428 Jocelyn Brelsford SO SJS Whitney 2 F
1429 Ozora Cheek JR SJS Whitney 2 F
1430 Haley Ellis SR SJS Whitney 2 F
1431 Hattie Groat JR SJS Whitney 2 F
1432 Savannah Hill SO SJS Whitney 2 F
1433 Misha Johnson SO SJS Whitney 2 F
1434 Meghan Townsley FR SJS Whitney 2 F
1455 Leza Cassidy JR SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1456 Haley Chavez SO SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1457 Angela Gemignani JR SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1458 Elizabeth Heyde SR SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1459 Talley Hill SO SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1460 Jocelyn Reynolds SR SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1461 Malia Simon FR SS Arroyo Grande 2 F
1510 Rebecca Deitch SR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1511 Haley Herberg FR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1512 Kelsie King SR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1513 Ashley Licata JR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1514 Mikaela Mulhall SR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1515 Grace Schafer SR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1516 Kayla Tresser JR SS Capistrano Valley 2 F
1531 Claire Graves SO SS Citrus Valley 2 F
1532 Janelle Baeskens SO SS Claremont 2 F
1533 Annie Boos SO SS Claremont 2 F
1534 Julia Cantrell SR SS Claremont 2 F
1535 Kiana Cavanaugh JR SS Claremont 2 F
1536 Alex Gushue SO SS Claremont 2 F
1537 Jax Heckers SO SS Claremont 2 F
1538 Tess Rounds FR SS Claremont 2 F
1705 Taylor Taite SR SS Murrieta Mesa 2 F
1766 Taylor Beaudoin JR SS Redondo Union 2 F
1767 Nicole Beaudoin JR SS Redondo Union 2 F
1768 Amber Gore SR SS Redondo Union 2 F
1769 Anevay Hiehle SR SS Redondo Union 2 F
1770 Trinity Leonard SO SS Redondo Union 2 F
1771 Nicole Pederson SR SS Redondo Union 2 F
1772 Thalia Silva SR SS Redondo Union 2 F
1807 Mariah Castillo FR SS Saugus 2 F
1808 Abby Davis FR SS Saugus 2 F
1809 Ashley Heys JR SS Saugus 2 F
1810 Sabrina Janes SR SS Saugus 2 F
1811 Darby Laplant SR SS Saugus 2 F
1812 Samantha Ortega SR SS Saugus 2 F
1813 Jessica Ruiz SR SS Saugus 2 F
1821 Stephanie Ortega JR SS Segerstrom 2 F
1822 Summer Barkan FR SS Serrano 2 F
1823 Courtney Brenner JR SS Serrano 2 F
1824 Shanna Burns SR SS Serrano 2 F
1825 Mckenzie Cornell FR SS Serrano 2 F
1826 Kelly Fairchild JR SS Serrano 2 F
1827 Alexis Ramirez JR SS Serrano 2 F
1828 Jamie Vasek SR SS Serrano 2 F
1829 Samantha Barajas SO SS Simi Valley 2 F
1830 Desirae Jones SR SS Simi Valley 2 F
1831 Molly Mulay JR SS Simi Valley 2 F
1832 Olivia Rosellini SR SS Simi Valley 2 F
1833 Yasmine Soliman SR SS Simi Valley 2 F
1834 Samantha Tetef SR SS Simi Valley 2 F
1835 Sarah Winkler SO SS Simi Valley 2 F
1868 Briar Brumley SR SS Tesoro 2 F
1869 Amanda Gehrich JR SS Tesoro 2 F

3 Matti Peoples JR CCS Aptos 3 F
4 Marea Zlatunich FR CCS Aptos 3 F
5 Yulisa Abundis SR CCS Aptos 3 F
6 Annika McBride SO CCS Aptos 3 F
7 Annika Niles FR CCS Aptos 3 F
8 Olivia Quinn JR CCS Aptos 3 F
9 Olivia Berhan FR CCS Aptos 3 F
25 Megan MacGregor SR CCS Branham 3 F
72 Kaylah Grant FR CCS Live Oak 3 F
99 Sarah Gayer SO CCS Mills 3 F
117 Juliana Mount SR CCS Notre Dame Sj 3 F
145 Claire Liang JR CCS Prospect 3 F
146 Micaela Daney FR CCS Prospect 3 F
147 Alexandra Baron JR CCS Prospect 3 F
148 Isabel Cannell FR CCS Prospect 3 F
149 Paige Brodrick SR CCS Prospect 3 F
150 Chantelle Nguyenÿ FR CCS Prospect 3 F
151 Alyssa Matinez SO CCS Prospect 3 F
210 Hannah Martin SO CCS Soquel 3 F
221 Nicole Favre JR CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
222 Camille Reed FR CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
223 Ashley Lara SR CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
224 Kiko Li SO CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
225 Vanessa Giacalone JR CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
226 Lauren Cicisly SO CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
227 Jane Doe SR CCS Valley Chr. 3 F
319 Natalie Silva CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 F
332 Jennifer Chumbe CS Independence 3 F
344 Cagnei Duncan CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
345 Morganne Hill CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
346 Jocelyn MacIas CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
347 Brenda Lopez CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
348 Ryan Resendez CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
349 Ivory Garza CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
350 Guadalupe Marquez CS Liberty Bakersfield 3 F
376 Bianca Frausto CS North Bakersfield 3 F
377 Haven Marshal CS North Bakersfield 3 F
378 Paradise Pelzer CS North Bakersfield 3 F
379 Taylor Shelton CS North Bakersfield 3 F
380 Martha Lopez CS North Bakersfield 3 F
381 Griselda Carrilo CS North Bakersfield 3 F
409 Fernanda Aguilar CS Ridgeview 3 F
410 Gracielita Bastidas CS Roosevelt 3 F
412 Alleida Martinez CS Selma 3 F
519 Sammy Taketa JR NCS Acalanes 3 F
528 Allie Timbrell SR NCS Alhambra 3 F
558 Jourdan Amen SO NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
559 Alyssa Byer SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
560 Julia Cooke SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
561 Linnea Gullikson SO NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
562 Meredith Nix SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
563 Kaelyn Shirley SO NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
564 Grace Taylor SO NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 F
579 Sarah Cella JR NCS Campolindo 3 F
580 Toni Finnane SR NCS Campolindo 3 F
581 Rachel Johnson SR NCS Campolindo 3 F
582 Brighie Leach SR NCS Campolindo 3 F
583 Jenna Miles FR NCS Campolindo 3 F
584 Mary Orders SR NCS Campolindo 3 F
585 Hana Sun JR NCS Campolindo 3 F
646 Chloe Hansel JR NCS Las Lomas 3 F
647 Sydney Polich SO NCS Las Lomas 3 F
648 Katie Saenger SO NCS Las Lomas 3 F
649 Elise Stankus SO NCS Las Lomas 3 F
650 Megan Wenzel SR NCS Las Lomas 3 F
651 Jamie Yeung FR NCS Las Lomas 3 F
652 Jane Doe SR NCS Las Lomas 3 F
731 Madison Parratt JR NCS Petaluma 3 F
807 Bella Amyyx SR NCS Tamalpais 3 F
808 Gianna Garza SR NCS Tamalpais 3 F
809 Lizzy Labeeuw-An SO NCS Tamalpais 3 F
810 Annika Levaggi SO NCS Tamalpais 3 F
811 Kate Meikley SO NCS Tamalpais 3 F
812 Olivia Phillips SO NCS Tamalpais 3 F
813 Lauren Tanel FR NCS Tamalpais 3 F
832 Jessalyn Ayars SO NS Chico 3 F
833 Michaela Crescetelli JR NS Chico 3 F
834 Annie Jolliff SR NS Chico 3 F
835 Malene Kavanagh SR NS Chico 3 F
836 Lauren Moxon JR NS Chico 3 F
837 Georgina Quinn JR NS Chico 3 F
838 Celeste Wilson JR NS Chico 3 F
843 Shalynn Fullerton SR NS Enterprise 3 F
844 Natalie Ulloa SO NS Enterprise 3 F
870 Naomi Renfroe SO NS Red Bluff 3 F
873 Miranda Avalos SO NS Shasta 3 F
874 Hannah Davis SR NS Shasta 3 F
952 Erin Beck FR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
953 Kelly Bernd JR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
954 Corinne Chapkis FR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
955 Nicole Estess SO SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
956 Katarina Laspada FR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
957 Ann Ryan SO SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
958 Naomi Smitham FR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 F
968 Emily Armstrong SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
969 Rachel Bohan JR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
970 Alex Cerveny SO SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
971 Cami Doheny FR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
972 Michaela Elmer SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
973 Lauren Mammini SO SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
974 Ameya Patel SO SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 F
990 Nikki Barrett SR SDS Del Norte 3 F
991 Isabelle Davis FR SDS Del Norte 3 F
992 Carisa Dekalb SR SDS Del Norte 3 F
993 Sienna Sacramento SO SDS Del Norte 3 F
994 Kelsey White FR SDS Del Norte 3 F
995 April Xie SO SDS Del Norte 3 F
996 Hannah Zheng FR SDS Del Norte 3 F
1009 Kayden Carpenter SR SDS El Capitan 3 F
1097 Hallie Pullum SR SDS Point Loma 3 F
1099 Anna Sundrud SR SDS Ramona 3 F
1172 Ann Kelly SR SDS University City 3 F
1245 Zoe Bumgarner SR SJS Benicia 3 F
1340 Courtney Robinson SO SJS Liberty Ranch 3 F
1349 Skyler Bray FR SJS Placer 3 F
1350 Marin Chamberlin FR SJS Placer 3 F
1351 Haley Johnson SO SJS Placer 3 F
1352 Annabelle Johnson SO SJS Placer 3 F
1353 Dylan Page SR SJS Placer 3 F
1354 Naomi Root SO SJS Placer 3 F
1355 Lisa Vaughan SO SJS Placer 3 F
1363 Megan Auernig SO SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1364 Taylor Gowan SO SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1365 Nicole Heinz FR SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1366 Justine Intemann-Milli FR SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1367 Molly Lewis FR SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1368 Emily Parrot FR SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1369 Annie Ware JR SJS Rio Americano 3 F
1392 Haley Silva SR SJS Sierra 3 F
1417 Sarah Anderson JR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1418 Annaka Barragan FR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1419 Sierra Jaeger SR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1420 Hannah Montague SR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1421 Delaney Rasmussen SO SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1422 Lexi Willy FR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1423 Weirui Xiao SR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 F
1427 Iris Carillo SO SJS Weston Ranch 3 F
1435 Caitlin Nguyen SO SJS Will C. Wood 3 F
1547 Jacqueline Choe JR SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1548 Hannah Crane JR SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1549 Kirsten Hansen SR SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1550 Emiy Meckler SR SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1551 Raquel Powers SO SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1552 Tess St. Geme SR SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1553 Elin Wolker SR SS Corona Del Mar 3 F
1585 Lucina Vincent FR SS El Dorado 3 F
1588 Catania Calavita JR SS Esperanza 3 F
1589 Gabby De La Rosa SR SS Esperanza 3 F
1590 Sapna Dholakia SO SS Esperanza 3 F
1591 Katherine Gallaher SR SS Esperanza 3 F
1592 Melissa Ledesma SR SS Esperanza 3 F
1593 Shannon Mackellar SO SS Esperanza 3 F
1594 Summer Shea FR SS Esperanza 3 F
1679 Brianna Bartello SR SS Laguna Hills 3 F
1680 Marissa Bartello SR SS Laguna Hills 3 F
1697 Morgan Gilmore SR SS Moorpark 3 F
1698 Monika Gyalay SR SS Moorpark 3 F
1699 Michelle Magnani JR SS Moorpark 3 F
1700 Mayte Pacheco JR SS Moorpark 3 F
1701 Riley Shaffer SR SS Moorpark 3 F
1702 Amanda Villa FR SS Moorpark 3 F
1703 Beth Wade JR SS Moorpark 3 F
1706 Natsuki Eguchi SR SS Northwood 3 F
1707 Jules Eliot FR SS Northwood 3 F
1708 Jazmin Esparza FR SS Northwood 3 F
1709 Ashley Larson JR SS Northwood 3 F
1710 Andrea Loyola-Barajas SR SS Northwood 3 F
1711 Kerenna Samynathan FR SS Northwood 3 F
1712 Hailey Villaflor SO SS Northwood 3 F
1722 Lauren Bourgeois JR SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1723 Camille Hines SO SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1724 Olivia Polischeck SO SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1725 Anna Pruter SR SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1726 Alex Regan SO SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1727 Jacquelyn Smith JR SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1728 Cassidy Webber SR SS Palos Verdes 3 F
1736 Ashley Davis JR SS Paso Robles 3 F
1737 Claire Farrell SR SS Paso Robles 3 F
1738 Gwen Lundy JR SS Paso Robles 3 F
1739 Annie Meeder SO SS Paso Robles 3 F
1740 Madison Moore SR SS Paso Robles 3 F
1741 Makenna Pugh JR SS Paso Robles 3 F
1742 Amanda Schultz JR SS Paso Robles 3 F
1805 Adilene Aldapa SR SS San Marcos 3 F
1836 Gracie Catena FR SS South Torrance 3 F
1837 Kimberly Coscia SR SS South Torrance 3 F
1838 Chloe Masuda SO SS South Torrance 3 F
1839 Aubrey Nakamoto JR SS South Torrance 3 F
1840 Christie Nesbit JR SS South Torrance 3 F
1841 Deana Takaoka SO SS South Torrance 3 F
1842 Kristen Wong JR SS South Torrance 3 F
1860 Stefani Gaskell JR SS Sultana 3 F

44 Jocelyn Sosa JR CCS Greenfield 4 F
47 Clara Fassnger JR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
48 Carmen Zafra JR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
49 MacKenzie Faust SO CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
50 Ashley Utz SR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
51 Cleome Kerseg JR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
52 Mallory Hamilton FR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
53 Helen Fisher JR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 F
55 Niki Iyer SO CCS Harker 4 F
97 Elizabeth Lacy SR CCS Menlo School 4 F
153 Kaila Gibson SR CCS S.L.V. 4 F
154 Abbey Meck SO CCS S.L.V. 4 F
155 Carolina Moreno Guzman SO CCS S.L.V. 4 F
156 Katie Lamb SO CCS S.L.V. 4 F
157 Nicole Roth JR CCS S.L.V. 4 F
158 Julianna Manseau SO CCS S.L.V. 4 F
159 Hannah Sandles FR CCS S.L.V. 4 F
182 Cate Ratliff JR CCS Santa Cruz 4 F
183 Mari Friedman FR CCS Santa Cruz 4 F
193 Maddy Barton JR CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
194 Hayley Herberg SR CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
195 Kaylee Craft SO CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
196 Mikaela Inman JR CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
197 Olivia Ross FR CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
198 Katelyn McNulty JR CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
199 Annika Osterkamp JR CCS Scotts Valley 4 F
274 Gabby Satterlee CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
275 Shani Slabber CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
276 Jenna Wilson CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
277 Annechiena Knevelbaard CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
278 Jadyn Wilson CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
279 Shelby Collins CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
280 Emily Cross CS Central Valley Christian 4 F
309 Cynthia Contreras CS Corcoran 4 F
310 Dulce Beas CS Corcoran 4 F
311 Roxana Lule CS Corcoran 4 F
312 Vanessa Rodriguez CS Corcoran 4 F
313 Victoria Cota CS Corcoran 4 F
314 Angelica Salgado CS Corcoran 4 F
315 Maria Martin CS Corcoran 4 F
340 Monica Lopez CS Kingsburg 4 F
343 Jamie Lewis CS Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 4 F
389 Abigail Vidrio CS Orange Cove 4 F
411 Makenna Starkey CS Rosamond 4 F
420 Mayeli Santos CS Sierra Pacific 4 F
533 Brianne Beronilla SO NCS Arcata 4 F
534 Sara Davis SR NCS Arcata 4 F
535 Elise Ford SR NCS Arcata 4 F
536 Kestrel Hewson FR NCS Arcata 4 F
537 Iona Mahony-Moy SO NCS Arcata 4 F
538 Chloe Pigg JR NCS Arcata 4 F
539 Zoe Ziegler SR NCS Arcata 4 F
637 Michaela Barros SR NCS Fortuna 4 F
639 Ana Drake-Trip SR NCS Healdsburg 4 F
699 Alex Goldstein FR NCS Marin Catholic 4 F
700 Morgin Coonfield JR NCS McKinleyville 4 F
732 Sofia Barker FR NCS Piedmont 4 F
733 Maddie Copeland JR NCS Piedmont 4 F
734 Skyler Liu SO NCS Piedmont 4 F
735 Addie MacCracken SO NCS Piedmont 4 F
736 Sophia Mills SR NCS Piedmont 4 F
737 Emma Seevak JR NCS Piedmont 4 F
738 Jane Doe SR NCS Piedmont 4 F
763 Amy Kohlbrenne SO NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
764 Sage Mace SO NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
765 Shannon McKillop-H FR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
766 Aislinn Miller JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
767 Zoe Miller FR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
768 Anais Nagle FR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
769 Sophia Noto SR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 F
799 Ariana Corwin SR NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
800 Julia English SO NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
801 Ella Hymel JR NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
802 Taryn Kisch-Gall JR NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
803 Josie Smale SR NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
804 Daniela Vaughan JR NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
805 Avi Wilson-Per SO NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 F
829 Anna Lewis JR NS Central Valley 4 F
830 Abby Murch SR NS Central Valley 4 F
849 Samantha Havens JR NS Las Plumas 4 F
850 Alysa Merrifield SO NS Las Plumas 4 F
851 Kaitlin Morgado FR NS Las Plumas 4 F
852 Kailey Newkirk FR NS Las Plumas 4 F
853 Lauren Nicholaw FR NS Las Plumas 4 F
854 Cassandra Taylor SR NS Las Plumas 4 F
856 Amarisa Miranda JR NS Lassen 4 F
867 Talia Swangler JR NS Paradise 4 F
882 Alyson Zoellin SR NS Sutter 4 F
891 Jasmyne Aragon FR NS West Valley 4 F
892 Alexa Flagg SR NS West Valley 4 F
893 Rayleen Matheson SR NS West Valley 4 F
894 Angelica Rodriguez SO NS West Valley 4 F
895 JoeLyn Stirton FR NS West Valley 4 F
896 Jenna Storms SR NS West Valley 4 F
897 Clara Toubes JR NS West Valley 4 F
905 Cassie Day SR NS Yreka 4 F
906 Kamryn Jackson SO NS Yreka 4 F
907 Lacey Jackson SO NS Yreka 4 F
908 Meri Krier SO NS Yreka 4 F
909 Corina Lange SR NS Yreka 4 F
910 Alethia Quirmbach SO NS Yreka 4 F
911 Mallory Ward JR NS Yreka 4 F
982 Kayla Bierschbach SO SDS Coronado 4 F
983 Haley Chasin SR SDS Coronado 4 F
984 Hannah Downey SR SDS Coronado 4 F
985 Chapin Miller-Maes FR SDS Coronado 4 F
986 Renee Phillips SO SDS Coronado 4 F
987 Jasmine Rippey SO SDS Coronado 4 F
988 Aeron Yim SR SDS Coronado 4 F
1027 Sienna Santiago SO SDS High Tech High 4 F
1052 Lauren Roberts SR SDS La Jolla 4 F
1076 Mara Acord SO SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1077 Emma Ferrell JR SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1078 Nicole Kapan FR SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1079 Laura Madril JR SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1080 Gabby Martinez FR SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1081 Ariana Ortiz-Stock SO SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1082 Jessica Tomasek SR SDS Mission Vista 4 F
1124 Heather Feldmann SO SDS Sage Creek 4 F
1154 Janice Deguerio SO SDS Santana 4 F
1181 Helen Lopez JR SDS Valley Center 4 F
1199 Cicily Tang SR SFS Burton 4 F
1221 Amanda Garcia FR SJS Amador 4 F
1222 Anastasia Karnaze JR SJS Amador 4 F
1223 Mary Khattar SO SJS Amador 4 F
1224 Christy McConnell SR SJS Amador 4 F
1225 Lenox Peterson SR SJS Amador 4 F
1226 Andrea Romero SO SJS Amador 4 F
1227 Camille Strazzo SO SJS Amador 4 F
1246 Kaela Dishion FR SJS Bret Harte 4 F
1254 Hannah Hull SR SJS Calaveras 4 F
1304 Lauren Foster SO SJS Dixon 4 F
1371 Ellie Waters JR SJS Ripon 4 F
1379 Joslyn Beliera SO SJS Riverbank 4 F
1380 Stephanie Bernal JR SJS Riverbank 4 F
1381 Sabrina Garcia SR SJS Riverbank 4 F
1382 Lydia Hodges SO SJS Riverbank 4 F
1383 Haley Richardson SR SJS Riverbank 4 F
1384 Elitania Rosas JR SJS Riverbank 4 F
1385 Kim Ruvalcaba JR SJS Riverbank 4 F
1394 Cassi Land FR SJS Sonora 4 F
1462 Miranda Daschian SR SS Atascadero 4 F
1463 Brittni Frace JR SS Atascadero 4 F
1464 Ellie Nisbet SO SS Atascadero 4 F
1465 Maria Orozco JR SS Atascadero 4 F
1466 Serena Ramirez FR SS Atascadero 4 F
1467 Maddie Toste SO SS Atascadero 4 F
1468 Maggie Wells FR SS Atascadero 4 F
1471 Samantha Cabrera JR SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1472 Ashley Garnica SO SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1473 Ashley Gomez FR SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1474 Emily Hubert SR SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1475 Ally Palomino SO SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1476 Maddie Perez FR SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1477 Rachel Shapiro SR SS Bishop Amat 4 F
1555 Jessica Carlos SR SS Covina 4 F
1556 Natali Contreras SO SS Covina 4 F
1557 Helide Garcia SR SS Covina 4 F
1558 Vanessa Hernandez SR SS Covina 4 F
1559 Demi Marine JR SS Covina 4 F
1560 Izabella Silva SO SS Covina 4 F
1561 Julia Vasquez SO SS Covina 4 F
1609 Kayla Grahn SR SS Flintridge/Sacred Heart 4 F
1633 London Alexander FR SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1634 Nicole Araya JR SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1635 Casey Crosson SO SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1636 Lochryn Howe SO SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1637 Lauren Jones JR SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1638 Rachel Porter JR SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1639 Audrey Wilson SR SS Harvard/westlake 4 F
1643 Ella Coppola SO SS Jserra 4 F
1644 Ashley Geisler SR SS Jserra 4 F
1645 Skylar Giacobetti FR SS Jserra 4 F
1646 Mckayla Giacobetti SO SS Jserra 4 F
1647 Charlotte Owen SR SS Jserra 4 F
1648 Allison Smith SO SS Jserra 4 F
1649 Tori Yanco SR SS Jserra 4 F
1671 Katharine Scoville FR SS La Canada 4 F
1672 Taylor Alvarez JR SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1673 Janie Crawford SR SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1674 Natalie Kimball SR SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1675 Grace Lamontagne FR SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1676 Kirsten Landsiedel SO SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1677 Brenna Merchant SR SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1678 Pearl Shoemaker JR SS Laguna Beach 4 F
1688 Caroline Pietrzyk SR SS Malibu 4 F
1689 Bianca Alonzo JR SS Marlborough 4 F
1797 Trinity Ruelas SO SS San Dimas 4 F
1861 Dana Alpert SR SS Templeton 4 F
1862 Paige Cuddy FR SS Templeton 4 F
1863 Olivia Mariucci SO SS Templeton 4 F
1864 Kecymar Osuna SR SS Templeton 4 F
1865 Veronica Russell SR SS Templeton 4 F
1866 Hannah Weaver SR SS Templeton 4 F
1867 Hannah Zemella SO SS Templeton 4 F

2 Yvette Felix SR CCS Anzar 5 F
29 Katie Chu SR CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
30 Lianne Blodgett SR CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
31 Britney Biddle SR CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
32 E.V. Nora SO CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
33 Isadora De Castro SO CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
34 Eliana Fuchs FR CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
35 Kenia French JR CCS Crystal Springs 5 F
118 Emily Antonino SR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 F
119 Erika Pistor SO CCS Pacific Coll. 5 F
134 Nicole Colonna SR CCS Pinewood 5 F
135 Helena Merk SO CCS Pinewood 5 F
136 Hana Marsheck JR CCS Priory 5 F
137 Maria Naclerio JR CCS Priory 5 F
138 Sarah Halabe JR CCS Priory 5 F
139 Yuju Shin JR CCS Priory 5 F
140 Anjali Eichbaum JR CCS Priory 5 F
141 Charis Chiu FR CCS Priory 5 F
142 Wako Morimoto SO CCS Priory 5 F
251 Gabbie Lugo CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
252 Mareena Moreno CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
253 Victoria Adee CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
254 Lexie Chavez CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
255 Kira Turner CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
256 Cheyenne Szeflin CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
257 Kate Higdon CS Bakersfield Christian 5 F
266 Isabel Mendoza CS Caruthers 5 F
267 Catherine Magana CS Caruthers 5 F
268 Nancy Gomez CS Caruthers 5 F
269 Leslie Ramos CS Caruthers 5 F
270 Andraya Loera CS Caruthers 5 F
271 Emily Sanchez CS Caruthers 5 F
272 Maria Hernandez CS Caruthers 5 F
329 Maddie Young CS Immanuel 5 F
433 Vanessa Moreno SO LAS Academia Avance 5 F
438 Stacey Mendez JR LAS Central City Value 5 F
456 Stephanie Huerta SR LAS Harbor Teacher 5 F
464 Sabrina Gallardo JR LAS Ivy Academia 5 F
465 Abigail Lira JR LAS Jackie Robinson 5 F
502 Jessica Munoz FR LAS USC CAE 5 F
503 Nelly Zuniga SO LAS USC CAE 5 F
504 Janelly Jimenez JR LAS USC CAE 5 F
505 Evelyn Esparza JR LAS USC CAE 5 F
506 Leslie Coleote JR LAS USC CAE 5 F
507 Yessica Chavez SO LAS USC CAE 5 F
508 Jazmin Plascencia JR LAS USC CAE 5 F
547 Emily Arroyo SO NCS Athenian 5 F
548 Grace Brown SO NCS Athenian 5 F
549 Rebecca Elliott JR NCS Athenian 5 F
550 Delaney Inamine SR NCS Athenian 5 F
551 Gabriell Inamine FR NCS Athenian 5 F
552 Ephthali Michael-Sc SO NCS Athenian 5 F
553 Kylie Pavlik SO NCS Athenian 5 F
556 Lauren Oberwager FR NCS Bay (sf) 5 F
572 Campbell Day JR NCS Branson 5 F
573 Nye Day FR NCS Branson 5 F
574 Maegen Dillon FR NCS Branson 5 F
575 Zoe Herbermann SO NCS Branson 5 F
576 Charlott Oster JR NCS Branson 5 F
577 Lizzie Reeves JR NCS Branson 5 F
578 Jane Doe SR NCS Branson 5 F
604 Grace Berg SO NCS College Prep 5 F
605 Brianna Bourne SO NCS College Prep 5 F
606 Martha Castro SO NCS College Prep 5 F
607 Sophia Durney FR NCS College Prep 5 F
608 Mari Kamiya SR NCS College Prep 5 F
609 Gabi Willingham JR NCS College Prep 5 F
610 Maya Zimmerman SO NCS College Prep 5 F
619 Sarah Selzer SR NCS Convent Of Sh 5 F
660 Lindsey Bach SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
661 Emma Greenberg- SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
662 Kelowna Ostwald SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
663 Jill Reilly SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
664 Maya Rich SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
665 Julia Thompson SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
666 Jen Yeo FR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 F
676 Andrea Ludwig SR NCS Livermore Vly Ch Prep 5 F
691 Bevin McCullough SR NCS Marin Academy 5 F
777 Rylee Bowen FR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
778 Madison Glenn FR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
779 Alyssa Goody JR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
780 Sinclair Pinon SR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
781 Esme Reid-Mclau SO NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
782 Lilly Reinstein JR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
783 McKenna Sell FR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 F
785 Jessica Academia SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
786 Veronica Aguila SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
787 Julia Courville SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
788 Karina Duarte SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
789 Beatrice Levy FR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
790 Kiera Marshall SO NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
791 Ellie Stuldhreye SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 F
822 Molly Carleton SR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
823 Cassidy Elkins SR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
824 Sophie Klein FR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
825 Emily Miller SR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
826 Coco Ocker JR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
827 Julia Shorofsky SR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
828 Daniela Sweet-Coll JR NCS Urban (sf) 5 F
842 Ellie Coffee SO NS Durham 5 F
846 Marron Bahen FR NS Etna 5 F
857 Madelyn Binning SR NS Modoc 5 F
858 Casey Burns SR NS Modoc 5 F
859 Taryn Burns FR NS Modoc 5 F
860 Cindy Cohen JR NS Modoc 5 F
861 Stephanie Gouveia SR NS Modoc 5 F
862 Jane Doe NS Modoc 5 F
863 Joan Doe NS Modoc 5 F
864 Madeleine Moyer SR NS Mt Shasta 5 F
871 Olivia Lindsey FR NS Redding Christian 5 F
872 Belle Moran JR NS Redding Christian 5 F
920 Monica Paredes OS KIPP King 5 F
950 Grace Price SO SDS Calvin Christian 5 F
1011 Sophia Gamboa SO SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1012 frannie Lang FR SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1013 Emma Moore JR SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1014 Alicia Oswald SR SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1015 Charlotte Schmidt SO SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1016 Brooke Trossen SO SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1017 Avi Waldman FR SDS Francis Parker 5 F
1035 Chloe Rice JR SDS High Tech High NC 5 F
1054 Caitlin Keane JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1055 Natalia Laspada SR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1056 Nicole McDermott FR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1057 Nicole Parry SO SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1058 Zoe Peritz SO SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1059 Gabrielle Smotrich JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1060 Lexi Watkins FR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 F
1083 Kyley Inman JR SDS Mountain Empire 5 F
1084 Makiah Salzano JR SDS Mountain Empire 5 F
1122 Joy Fucella JR SDS Rock Academy 5 F
1255 Mariah Deguara SO SJS Capital Christian 5 F
1301 Aleysa Bohannon SO SJS Delta 5 F
1302 Emma Winkler JR SJS Delta 5 F
1372 Miranda Ayala JR SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1373 Courtney Bloemhof SR SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1374 Brittany Bloemhof FR SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1375 Kayla Gerdes SR SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1376 Molly Hoeksema SO SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1377 Heidi Tazalaar FR SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1378 Alysia Templeman FR SJS Ripon Christian 5 F
1410 Samantha Dawson JR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1411 Maxie Harrington FR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1412 Jessica Jacobs FR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1413 Chloe Lambert FR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1414 Calli Moore FR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1415 Katarina Stashyn JR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1416 Cecilia Valdez JR SJS Vacaville Christian 5 F
1426 Ellie Womeldorf JR SJS Western Sierra 5 F
1438 Kristin Moore FR SJS Woodland Christian 5 F
1524 Olivia Amsler JR SS Chadwick 5 F
1525 Devin Codon SO SS Chadwick 5 F
1526 Elizabeth Haile SR SS Chadwick 5 F
1527 Jacquie Hoot FR SS Chadwick 5 F
1528 Meg Knox SR SS Chadwick 5 F
1529 Lauren Park JR SS Chadwick 5 F
1530 Lindsey Waller SR SS Chadwick 5 F
1595 Gabi Bennett FR SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1596 Lacy Coan SR SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1597 Maia Cohen SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1598 Marissa Langley SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1599 Ashley Lara SR SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1600 Natalie O'Brien SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1601 Isabella Williams SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 F
1690 Sophie Fortner JR SS Mayfield 5 F
1691 Sidney Hendricks FR SS Mayfield 5 F
1692 Marisa Sanchez JR SS Mayfield 5 F
1693 Kate Schiller SR SS Mayfield 5 F
1694 Emily Serhan JR SS Mayfield 5 F
1695 Sophie Silva SO SS Mayfield 5 F
1696 Katherine Tighe SO SS Mayfield 5 F
1721 Christie Caruana SO SS Pacifica Christian 5 F
1765 Kassandra Martinez JR SS Pomona Catholic 5 F
1788 Julia Lowe SO SS Sage Hill 5 F
1852 Lauren McCaffrey FR SS St. Margarets 5 F
1877 Geogie Becker SR SS Thacher 5 F
1878 Arianna Finger SR SS Thacher 5 F
1879 Marissa Lopez SR SS Thacher 5 F
1880 Emma Rogowski SR SS Thacher 5 F
1881 Reade Rossman JR SS Thacher 5 F
1882 Sarah Voss JR SS Thacher 5 F
1883 Jane Doe SR SS Thacher 5 F
1912 Zoe Beckman SO SS Viewpoint 5 F
1913 Ellie Broock SO SS Viewpoint 5 F
1914 Paige Cornelius JR SS Viewpoint 5 F
1915 Ellis Glickman FR SS Viewpoint 5 F
1916 Charlotte Harrison SO SS Viewpoint 5 F
1917 Caitlin Hogan JR SS Viewpoint 5 F
1918 Bridget Rosen FR SS Viewpoint 5 F
1942 Kamil English FR SS Windward 5 F
1943 Maria Alvarez SR SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1944 Lauren Defrank FR SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1945 Peyton Fraizer SO SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1946 Melia Lawrence FR SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1947 Wesley Milligan, JR SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1948 Lindsey Schwartz SR SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1949 Marissa Thompson SO SS Woodcrest Christian 5 F
1951 Julia Dalecio SR SS Xavier Prep 5 F
1952 Scarlett Flores SR SS Xavier Prep 5 F
1953 Nicky Johnson JR SS Xavier Prep 5 F
1954 Desiree Lewis FR SS Xavier Prep 5 F
1955 Alyssa Ogaard SO SS Xavier Prep 5 F
1956 Randee Perea SR SS Xavier Prep 5 F
1957 Arevalo Nora FR SS Xavier Prep 5 F

18 Alex Sasser SR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
19 Marcus Avila JR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
20 Ricardo Avila SR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
21 Tucker Meijer SR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
22 Ryan Burd SR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
23 Ryan Menees SR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
24 Miles Meijer SR CCS Bellarmine 1 M
26 Johain Ounadjela SR CCS Carlmont 1 M
27 Owen Lee SR CCS Carlmont 1 M
28 Michael Bereket SR CCS Carlmont 1 M
114 Rohan Choudhury SR CCS Monta Vista 1 M
127 Lucas Matison SR CCS Palo Alto 1 M
128 Kent Slaney SO CCS Palo Alto 1 M
129 Naveen Pai SO CCS Palo Alto 1 M
130 Aaron Chandler SR CCS Palo Alto 1 M
131 Kai Oda SO CCS Palo Alto 1 M
132 Spencer Morgenfeld SO CCS Palo Alto 1 M
133 Sam Desre JR CCS Palo Alto 1 M
175 Elijah Changco JR CCS San Benito 1 M
176 Juan Gutierrez JR CCS San Benito 1 M
177 Rene Nunez SR CCS San Benito 1 M
178 Jose Ruiz SR CCS San Benito 1 M
179 Nolan Sanchez SO CCS San Benito 1 M
180 Javier Azcona SR CCS San Benito 1 M
181 Jacob Morioka JR CCS San Benito 1 M
185 Jacob Garrissere SR CCS Santa Teresa 1 M
265 Trevor Voth CS Buchanan 1 M
284 Jacob Russo CS Clovis 1 M
285 Connor Morello CS Clovis 1 M
286 Jordan Morris CS Clovis 1 M
287 Nathan Nickeson CS Clovis 1 M
288 Matt Fierro CS Clovis 1 M
289 Chris Watkins CS Clovis 1 M
290 Jackee Moua CS Clovis 1 M
291 Daniel Turpin CS Clovis East 1 M
299 Danahel Carbajal CS Clovis North 1 M
300 Psalm Ocampo CS Clovis North 1 M
301 Chris Goertzen CS Clovis North 1 M
302 Myles Delgado CS Clovis North 1 M
303 Gabriel Logan CS Clovis North 1 M
304 Cameron Nolen CS Clovis North 1 M
305 Rigo Gamez CS Clovis North 1 M
354 Eduardo Herrera CS Madera South 1 M
355 Miguel Villar CS Madera South 1 M
356 Juan MacIas CS Madera South 1 M
357 Michael Ochoa CS Madera South 1 M
358 Christian Nevarez CS Madera South 1 M
359 Luis Becerra CS Madera South 1 M
360 Jesus Cacique CS Madera South 1 M
361 Luis Orozco CS McFarland 1 M
436 Jordy Ceja SR LAS Birmingham Charter 1 M
443 Marcelo Ramirez JR LAS Eagle Rock 1 M
444 Jake Eisler SR LAS El Camino Real 1 M
445 Ethan Estrada SO LAS El Camino Real 1 M
446 Justin Hazell FR LAS El Camino Real 1 M
447 Henry Fitzmorris JR LAS El Camino Real 1 M
448 Nicklaus Torres JR LAS El Camino Real 1 M
449 Cody Brdar SO LAS El Camino Real 1 M
450 Dominic Yousefi JR LAS El Camino Real 1 M
455 Cristian Cucuta SR LAS Granada Hills Charter 1 M
474 Hector Garcia JR LAS Marshall 1 M
475 Michael Merchan SR LAS Marshall 1 M
476 Carlos Calderon SR LAS Marshall 1 M
477 Isaac Vendig SR LAS Marshall 1 M
478 Christopher Gudiel SR LAS Marshall 1 M
479 Josue Lopez SR LAS Marshall 1 M
480 Jason Vera SR LAS Marshall 1 M
489 Shane Brower SR LAS Palisades Charter 1 M
517 Paul Luevano JR LAS Venice 1 M
531 Peter Schlachte SR NCS Amador Valley 1 M
603 Carter Mackey SR NCS Castro Valley 1 M
620 Isaias De Leon SO NCS De La Salle 1 M
621 Frank Demartini SR NCS De La Salle 1 M
622 Roc Johnson SR NCS De La Salle 1 M
623 Evan Lonestar SO NCS De La Salle 1 M
624 Nick Mitchell SR NCS De La Salle 1 M
625 Austin Sanchez SR NCS De La Salle 1 M
626 Matt Schumann SR NCS De La Salle 1 M
641 Benry Sheehan JR NCS Heritage 1 M
643 Ariel Monsalud JR NCS James Logan 1 M
644 Cristian Monslaud SR NCS James Logan 1 M
722 Tim Chrisman JR NCS Monte Vista 1 M
723 Peter Davis JR NCS Monte Vista 1 M
724 Will Jones JR NCS Monte Vista 1 M
725 Daniel Maneloveg SO NCS Monte Vista 1 M
726 Tristan Miller SO NCS Monte Vista 1 M
727 Ben Smiley SO NCS Monte Vista 1 M
728 Nick Vomund SO NCS Monte Vista 1 M
925 Matthew Murphy OS Oakland Tech 1 M
926 Joseph Harmon OS Oakland Tech 1 M
927 Drew Levitt OS Oakland Tech 1 M
928 Jonah Lounds OS Oakland Tech 1 M
929 William Rowcliffe OS Oakland Tech 1 M
930 Trevor Harrison OS Oakland Tech 1 M
931 Keifer Zang OS Oakland Tech 1 M
939 Zachary Katzman OS Skyline 1 M
940 Saul Maciel OS Skyline 1 M
949 Jonathan Leon SR SDS Calexico 1 M
961 Jack Conklin SR SDS Carlsbad 1 M
962 Connor Crowe SR SDS Carlsbad 1 M
963 Tanner Layton JR SDS Carlsbad 1 M
964 Ryan Little SR SDS Carlsbad 1 M
965 Harper Moore SR SDS Carlsbad 1 M
966 Everett Williams SO SDS Carlsbad 1 M
967 Nathon Williams SR SDS Carlsbad 1 M
1000 Joshua Williams SR SDS Eastlake 1 M
1008 Noah Johnson JR SDS El Camino 1 M
1069 John Cura JR SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1070 Gunnar Hadley JR SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1071 Alex Lara SO SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1072 Kyler Okamura SR SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1073 Quincey Pennock FR SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1074 Tre Waters SR SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1075 Mark Ybarra SR SDS Mission Hills 1 M
1132 Gabriel Cauchon De Jes SR SDS San Diego 1 M
1189 Marcus Owens SR SDS Vista 1 M
1210 Luis Aragon JR SFS Lowell 1 M
1211 Mikolaj Krajewski SO SFS Lowell 1 M
1212 Isaiah Abeyta SR SFS Lowell 1 M
1213 Marvin Luong JR SFS Lowell 1 M
1214 Max Springer SO SFS Lowell 1 M
1215 Abhay Negi JR SFS Lowell 1 M
1216 Ruben Reid FR SFS Lowell 1 M
1220 Benjamin Chou SR SFS Washington 1 M
1244 Drew Childs SR SJS Bella Vista 1 M
1272 Joe Blakewell JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1273 Kellen Browning JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1274 Willie Hail JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1275 Charlie Harris SR SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1276 Ben Roberts JR SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1277 Brian Song SR SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1278 Michael Vernau SO SJS Davis Sr. 1 M
1329 Connor Frisch SO SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1330 Walker Knauss SR SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1331 Tre Lockwood SO SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1332 Sam Neptune SR SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1333 Ben Pavik SR SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1334 Jake Ritter SO SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1335 Paul Zeiss SR SJS Granite Bay 1 M
1338 Benjamin Holland SO SJS Jesuit 1 M
1339 Sean Kurdy JR SJS Jesuit 1 M
1341 Zach McKeever SR SJS Lincoln (S) 1 M
1343 Daniel Ambriz JR SJS Merced 1 M
1446 Koby Pederson SR SS Alta Loma 1 M
1454 Phillip Rocha JR SS Arcadia 1 M
1496 Andrew Barrondo JR SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1497 Garrett Boulais SR SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1498 Alexander Hirsch FR SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1499 Elias Hoxsie SR SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1500 Shane Thompson SR SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1501 Justin Villagran JR SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1502 Timothy Wells SO SS Burroughs/burbank 1 M
1570 Mason Coppi JR SS Dana Hills 1 M
1571 Brandon Hough SO SS Dana Hills 1 M
1572 Matt Konopka JR SS Dana Hills 1 M
1573 Jack Landgraf FR SS Dana Hills 1 M
1574 Jake Ogden JR SS Dana Hills 1 M
1575 Alex Smith SR SS Dana Hills 1 M
1576 Colin Stein JR SS Dana Hills 1 M
1626 Anthony Arvizu SR SS Great Oak 1 M
1627 Jackson Combe JR SS Great Oak 1 M
1628 Isaac Cortes JR SS Great Oak 1 M
1629 Nick Doan SR SS Great Oak 1 M
1630 Justin Eipp SO SS Great Oak 1 M
1631 Nelson Quintana JR SS Great Oak 1 M
1632 Cole Spencer JR SS Great Oak 1 M
1642 George Gleason SR SS Huntington Beach 1 M
1664 Andrew Boebinger JR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1665 Daniel G. Gonzalez JR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1666 Tyler Janes JR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1667 Rolando Phalen SR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1668 Carlos Ramirez SR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1669 Seth Villanueva SR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1670 Mark Werley JR SS King, M.l. 1 M
1681 William Antonopolis SR SS Loyola 1 M
1682 Shane Bissell FR SS Loyola 1 M
1683 Robert Brandt SR SS Loyola 1 M
1684 Nicolaus Jakowec SR SS Loyola 1 M
1685 Preston Ortiz JR SS Loyola 1 M
1686 Jonathan Pinon JR SS Loyola 1 M
1687 Charlie Sherman SO SS Loyola 1 M
1757 Brennan Bruggeman SR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1758 Gian Delfin JR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1759 Eric Hatch FR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1760 Hugo Novoa SO SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1761 Matt Oca SR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1762 Colby Penn JR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1763 Conor Ragland JR SS Poly (long Beach) 1 M
1780 Branden Randall SR SS Roosevelt 1 M
1926 Millen Trujillo SR SS Walnut 1 M
1927 Andres Barragan SR SS Warren 1 M
1928 Benjamin Gonzalez SR SS Warren 1 M
1929 Freddy Menendez SR SS Warren 1 M
1930 Ricky Pena SR SS Warren 1 M
1931 Jonathan Rodriguez SR SS Warren 1 M
1932 Matthew Sanchez JR SS Warren 1 M
1933 Sergio Santana JR SS Warren 1 M

1 Jose Pina SR CCS Abraham Lincoln 2 M
74 Ben Zaeske JR CCS Los Altos 2 M
82 Christopher Foster SR CCS Los Gatos 2 M
83 Jack Sexton SR CCS Los Gatos 2 M
84 Ben Haderle SR CCS Los Gatos 2 M
85 Sanjay Mohan JR CCS Los Gatos 2 M
86 Stephen Crowe JR CCS Los Gatos 2 M
87 Eric Gelphman SR CCS Los Gatos 2 M
88 Taisei Nishiki SO CCS Los Gatos 2 M
90 Justin Robison JR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
91 Revanth Nagurla SR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
92 Kevin Chacko FR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
93 Andy Shen SR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
94 Jim Sussenguth JR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
95 Shawn Silverman JR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
96 Chris Cheung JR CCS Lynbrook 2 M
208 Matthew Herrera JR CCS Serra 2 M
211 Xander Olivero JR CCS St. Francis 2 M
228 Anwar Alghaithy SR CCS Westmoor 2 M
229 Hassen Hassen SR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
230 Fenn Hoppe SR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
231 Troy Dao JR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
232 Sammy Eurle JR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
233 Zach Walker FR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
234 Giovanni Dal Canto JR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
235 Manuel Leon SR CCS Willow Glen 2 M
318 Jacob Bilvado CS El Diamante 2 M
342 Miguel Morales CS Liberty - Bakersfield 2 M
400 Adam Gonzalez CS Redwood (Visalia) 2 M
401 Richard Smith CS Redwood (Visalia) 2 M
402 Jorge Perez CS Reedley 2 M
403 Christian Garcia CS Reedley 2 M
404 Jesus Ayala CS Reedley 2 M
405 Ruben Reyes CS Reedley 2 M
406 Alex Garcia CS Reedley 2 M
407 Yovanny Piceno CS Reedley 2 M
408 Alfredo Perez CS Reedley 2 M
413 Adonis Marroquin CS Shafter 2 M
414 Joe Carranza CS Shafter 2 M
415 Julian Irigoyen CS Shafter 2 M
416 Manuel Carranza CS Shafter 2 M
417 Abel Cardenas CS Shafter 2 M
418 Baldemar Felix CS Shafter 2 M
419 Juan Plascencia CS Shafter 2 M
432 Rogaciano Ortiz CS Tulare Western 2 M
434 Cristian Suarez SR LAS Arleta 2 M
451 Cristhian Macias JR LAS Gardena 2 M
466 Even Negash SR LAS Los Angeles 2 M
467 Jairo Tomas SR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
468 Michael Alvayero JR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
469 Alexis Neri JR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
470 Erwin Hernandez SR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
471 Oscar Marcial SR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
472 Elmer Calidonio SR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
473 Christopher Chavez SR LAS Manual Arts 2 M
491 Servando Aguilar JR LAS Panorama 2 M
518 Veejay Jones JR LAS Verdugo Hills 2 M
527 Bret Greene SR NCS Alameda 2 M
595 Max Bechtel JR NCS Casa Grande 2 M
596 Zachery Esponda SO NCS Casa Grande 2 M
597 Adam Harwood SR NCS Casa Grande 2 M
598 Chad Nathanson SO NCS Casa Grande 2 M
599 Zachary Nussdorfer SR NCS Casa Grande 2 M
600 Nicholas Rauch SR NCS Casa Grande 2 M
601 Matt Salazar JR NCS Casa Grande 2 M
629 Anders Colwell JR NCS Dublin 2 M
630 Cole Heinbaugh FR NCS Dublin 2 M
631 Quinn Heinbaugh JR NCS Dublin 2 M
632 Grant Lemen JR NCS Dublin 2 M
633 Zachary Schmidt SR NCS Dublin 2 M
634 Anirudh Surapaneni SO NCS Dublin 2 M
635 David Yeshiwas SR NCS Dublin 2 M
675 Jackson Crose SR NCS Livermore 2 M
684 David Eik SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
685 Ryan Nguyen SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
686 Jordan Scobey JR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
687 Tommy Smail SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
688 Antoine Thibault JR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
689 Zac West SR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
690 Jacob Wright FR NCS Maria Carrillo 2 M
729 Jordan Kirby JR NCS Newark Memorial 2 M
746 Andy Ehrenberg JR NCS Redwood 2 M
762 Daniel Pride SO NCS Santa Rosa 2 M
1036 Awal Hussen JR SDS Hoover (SD) 2 M
1045 Isaac Diaz JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1046 Eric Lawver SR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1047 Joshua Litwiller JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1048 Jarod Lyles SO SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1049 Alex Merder SR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1050 Joel Sandoval JR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1051 Steven Terris SR SDS La Costa Canyon 2 M
1092 Garrett De Long SR SDS Mt Carmel 2 M
1093 Simeon Paul SO SDS Mt Carmel 2 M
1114 Tristan Caparas JR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1115 Wyatt Hill SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1116 Mikio Kuroiwa SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1117 Senri Kuroiwa SO SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1118 Alex Modiano JR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1119 Jeffery Stewart SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1120 Burak Tufekci JR SDS Rancho Bernardo 2 M
1147 Aiden Bohley JR SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1148 Connor Cavassa SR SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1149 Alex Egan SO SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1150 Matthew McPherson JR SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1151 Hugo Nunez JR SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1152 Eric Sarnoff JR SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1153 Jake Thompson JR SDS San Pasqual 2 M
1164 Luis Pina SO SDS Steele Canyon 2 M
1180 Trent Rule SR SDS Valhalla 2 M
1192 Taylor Chappell SO SDS Westview 2 M
1193 Kane McMahon FR SDS Westview 2 M
1194 Evan Misuraca SR SDS Westview 2 M
1195 Nicholas Noel SR SDS Westview 2 M
1196 Brenner Ryan SR SDS Westview 2 M
1197 Trevor Siniscalchi SR SDS Westview 2 M
1198 Alex Tucker SR SDS Westview 2 M
1230 Jose Aguilar JR SJS Atwater 2 M
1231 Gabriel Espinosa SR SJS Atwater 2 M
1232 Francisco Gloria JR SJS Atwater 2 M
1233 Spencer Jacobs JR SJS Atwater 2 M
1234 Ozzy Nava JR SJS Atwater 2 M
1235 Andres Quezada SR SJS Atwater 2 M
1236 Alex Vargas JR SJS Atwater 2 M
1286 Edward Chance SR SJS Del Campo 2 M
1287 Braeden Kraft JR SJS Del Campo 2 M
1288 Jacob Madrid SR SJS Del Campo 2 M
1289 Isaiah McElvain JR SJS Del Campo 2 M
1290 Adrian Rodriguez SO SJS Del Campo 2 M
1291 Salvador Villegas FR SJS Del Campo 2 M
1292 Ross Walker SR SJS Del Campo 2 M
1294 Marc Arteaga SR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1295 Logan Bertz JR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1296 Karl Colina SR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1297 Gunnar Gollnick JR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1298 Kyler Ostenberg JR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1299 Joe Shanahan SR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1300 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR SJS Del Oro 2 M
1344 Kyle Hawk SR SJS Napa 2 M
1348 Logan Taggart JR SJS Oakmont 2 M
1388 Andrew Clusserath JR SJS Rocklin 2 M
1389 Geoff Leonhardt SR SJS Rocklin 2 M
1391 Arturo Sotomayor SR SJS Roseville 2 M
1469 Christian Barajas SR SS Ayala 2 M
1494 Kaleb Kunes SR SS Buena 2 M
1503 Travis Gradijan JR SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1504 Chance Lamberth JR SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1505 Dylan Scarscone JR SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1506 Dalton Tanner SO SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1507 Ryan Thompson SR SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1508 Wesley Walsh SR SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1509 Andrew Weiler JR SS Canyon/anaheim 2 M
1539 Tab Backman JR SS Claremont 2 M
1540 Tom Englebert JR SS Claremont 2 M
1541 Jonah Evans SO SS Claremont 2 M
1542 Adam Johnson SR SS Claremont 2 M
1543 Mike Lowrie SR SS Claremont 2 M
1544 Dylan Powers SR SS Claremont 2 M
1545 Jonah Ross SR SS Claremont 2 M
1618 Jeff Kirwin SR SS Glendora 2 M
1641 Jayden Emerson SR SS Hemet 2 M
1657 Christopher Duarte SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1658 Isac Gonzalez SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1659 Luis Ortega SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1660 Jonathan Ray SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1661 Brittan Reed SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1662 Devon Reed SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1663 Michael Teran SR SS Jurupa Hills 2 M
1814 Tim Broggie SR SS Saugus 2 M
1815 Austin Fischer JR SS Saugus 2 M
1816 Drake Hougo JR SS Saugus 2 M
1817 Chris Ochoa SR SS Saugus 2 M
1818 Jordan Serrano SR SS Saugus 2 M
1819 Ryan Tate JR SS Saugus 2 M
1820 Brian Zabilski SR SS Saugus 2 M
1870 Carter Christman JR SS Tesoro 2 M
1871 Jonathan Drinkward SR SS Tesoro 2 M
1872 Sander Kushen SR SS Tesoro 2 M
1873 Avery McCusker SR SS Tesoro 2 M
1874 Garrett Mitchell SR SS Tesoro 2 M
1875 Andrew Suda JR SS Tesoro 2 M
1876 Christian Wehrli FR SS Tesoro 2 M
1905 Evan Askar SR SS Ventura 2 M
1906 Adan Cruz JR SS Ventura 2 M
1907 Daniel Mountcastle SR SS Ventura 2 M
1908 Jordan Olson SO SS Ventura 2 M
1909 Nick Randazzo SO SS Ventura 2 M
1910 Garrett Reynolds JR SS Ventura 2 M
1911 Nestor Rodriguez JR SS Ventura 2 M
1934 Tucker Welker JR SS West Ranch 2 M
1935 Yousef Baddour JR SS West Torrance 2 M
1936 Carson Bix SO SS West Torrance 2 M
1937 Eddie Fung JR SS West Torrance 2 M
1938 Adel Kelifa SR SS West Torrance 2 M
1939 Jorge Rodriguez SO SS West Torrance 2 M
1940 Ike Tamahana FR SS West Torrance 2 M
1941 Caleb Terrill FR SS West Torrance 2 M

10 Jack Rose SR CCS Aptos 3 M
11 Morgan Miller SR CCS Aptos 3 M
12 Koya Oki FR CCS Aptos 3 M
13 Christopher Plechot-Binde SO CCS Aptos 3 M
14 Jorge Benitez FR CCS Aptos 3 M
15 Matthew Quinn FR CCS Aptos 3 M
16 John Doe SR CCS Aptos 3 M
17 Ryan McAuliffie JR CCS Aragon 3 M
152 Daniel Rubino SO CCS Prospect 3 M
186 Steve Sum SR CCS Saratoga 3 M
187 George [and Harter SR CCS Saratoga 3 M
188 Stephen Law JR CCS Saratoga 3 M
189 Matthew Peterson JR CCS Saratoga 3 M
190 Nicholas Sum SO CCS Saratoga 3 M
191 Kevin Duong-Le JR CCS Saratoga 3 M
192 Rohith Krishna SR CCS Saratoga 3 M
209 Epifanio Rios JR CCS Soledad 3 M
214 Ben Osipow SR CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
215 Kevin Lehr JR CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
216 Kyle Reidy JR CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
217 Krey Hacker JR CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
218 Michael Dunne JR CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
219 Raymond Breault JR CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
220 Nizar Sweileh SO CCS St. Ignatius 3 M
243 Pedro Cruz-Penaloza CS Arvin 3 M
308 Jonathan Matson CS Corcoran 3 M
316 Isaac Oceguera CS Dinuba 3 M
320 Sam Magana CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
321 Israel Vigil CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
322 Johnny Calderon CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
323 Gerardo Juarez CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
324 Jerimiah De Leon CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
325 Sergio Carreno CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
326 Jesus Canchola CS Foothill-Bakersfield 3 M
328 Dante Longoria CS Hanford West 3 M
382 Jacob Franco CS North Bakersfield 3 M
383 Joel Lopez CS North Bakersfield 3 M
384 Sage Wanner CS North Bakersfield 3 M
385 Eduardo Lopez CS North Bakersfield 3 M
386 Chuy Elenes CS North Bakersfield 3 M
387 Caleb Bozarth CS North Bakersfield 3 M
388 Jesus Santos CS North Bakersfield 3 M
398 Moises Duran CS Porterville 3 M
520 Jared Ericksen SR NCS Acalanes 3 M
521 Cameron Gaskell JR NCS Acalanes 3 M
522 Alex Kelly JR NCS Acalanes 3 M
523 Nima Leclerc SR NCS Acalanes 3 M
524 Seth McWhirter SO NCS Acalanes 3 M
525 Charlie Westpahl SR NCS Acalanes 3 M
526 Zach Woodworth SO NCS Acalanes 3 M
529 Michael Viano SR NCS Alhambra 3 M
532 Dante Capone SR NCS Analy 3 M
565 Colin Burke SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
566 Sean Burke SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
567 Jacob Castaneda SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
568 Riley Cooke SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
569 Nick Downs JR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
570 Aaron Gonzalez SO NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
571 Josh Pagila SR NCS Bishop O'dowd 3 M
586 Miguel Baliwag JR NCS Campolindo 3 M
587 Kevin Buckley SR NCS Campolindo 3 M
588 Richard Gong SO NCS Campolindo 3 M
589 Parker Lothamer SR NCS Campolindo 3 M
590 Nathanie Sauerberg JR NCS Campolindo 3 M
591 Jonathan Semenza JR NCS Campolindo 3 M
592 Jared Yabu SO NCS Campolindo 3 M
618 Parker Burr SR NCS Concord 3 M
645 David Frisbie JR NCS Jfk - Fremont 3 M
653 Ewan Bradley SO NCS Las Lomas 3 M
654 Tristan Chung JR NCS Las Lomas 3 M
655 Keeson Davis SR NCS Las Lomas 3 M
656 Kyle Ivy JR NCS Las Lomas 3 M
657 Danny Jervis JR NCS Las Lomas 3 M
658 Reese Lieberman FR NCS Las Lomas 3 M
659 Tom Robey JR NCS Las Lomas 3 M
708 Sid Bagga SR NCS Miramonte 3 M
709 Pete Bull JR NCS Miramonte 3 M
710 Dennis Finger SR NCS Miramonte 3 M
711 Andrew Lewis SR NCS Miramonte 3 M
712 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR NCS Miramonte 3 M
713 Chris Ramirez SR NCS Miramonte 3 M
714 Cole Wirtz SR NCS Miramonte 3 M
839 Jacob Graber SR NS Chico 3 M
840 Liam Monninger JR NS Chico 3 M
845 Chris Prielipp SR NS Enterprise 3 M
869 Tony Hubbell SR NS Pleasant Valley 3 M
875 Noah Bland SO NS Shasta 3 M
876 Riley Davis SR NS Shasta 3 M
877 Samuel Grafe JR NS Shasta 3 M
878 Brent Hunter JR NS Shasta 3 M
879 Cooper Park-Thomas SO NS Shasta 3 M
880 Max Richmond SO NS Shasta 3 M
881 Andrew Skoy SO NS Shasta 3 M
959 Paul Aste SR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 3 M
975 Raymond Boffman SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
976 Dylan Brenk JR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
977 John Granahan JR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
978 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
979 Daniel Robinson SO SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
980 Michael Robinson SO SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
981 Hank Tadeusiak SO SDS Cathedral Catholic 3 M
997 Cameron Tomlinson JR SDS Del Norte 3 M
998 Evan Jameson SR SDS Del Norte 3 M
1010 Chandlor Huss SO SDS El Capitan 3 M
1100 Max Edwards SR SDS Ramona 3 M
1101 Joey Jauregui JR SDS Ramona 3 M
1102 Colin McNulty JR SDS Ramona 3 M
1103 James Meskell SR SDS Ramona 3 M
1104 Gabe Plendcio JR SDS Ramona 3 M
1105 Brandon Ruland FR SDS Ramona 3 M
1106 Isaiah Spieker SR SDS Ramona 3 M
1155 Anthony Benitez FR SDS Serra 3 M
1173 Haden Stone SR SDS University City 3 M
1174 Luke Grover SR SDS University City 3 M
1175 Allen Siegler JR SDS University City 3 M
1176 John Kidman JR SDS University City 3 M
1177 Sebastian Rodriguez JR SDS University City 3 M
1178 Grady Watkins SR SDS University City 3 M
1179 Quinn Stofan SR SDS University City 3 M
1217 Salem Bouhassoun JR SFS Mission 3 M
1218 Abdulaziz Mohamed SR SFS Mission 3 M
1263 Steven Brown SR SJS Casa Roble 3 M
1312 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1313 Liam Drennan JR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1314 Jackson Harris SR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1315 Garrett Locher SR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1316 Charlie Planondon JR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1317 Jay Revolinsky SR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1318 Grant Seely SR SJS El Dorado 3 M
1356 Riley Black SO SJS Placer 3 M
1357 Ryman Crone SO SJS Placer 3 M
1358 Alex Garcia SR SJS Placer 3 M
1359 Josh Mason SR SJS Placer 3 M
1360 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR SJS Placer 3 M
1361 Jack Ploeg SR SJS Placer 3 M
1362 Jose Rodriguez SR SJS Placer 3 M
1370 Noah Wallace SO SJS Rio Americano 3 M
1424 Remington Breeze JR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 M
1425 Kyle Chun SR SJS Vista Del Lago 3 M
1436 Scott Dye SR SJS Will C. Wood 3 M
1439 Chandler Ross SR SS Agoura 3 M
1440 Logan Grove JR SS Agoura 3 M
1441 Cole Hoff JR SS Agoura 3 M
1442 Ross Husch SR SS Agoura 3 M
1443 Dylan Majerus SO SS Agoura 3 M
1444 Michael Powell SR SS Agoura 3 M
1445 Marty Wilson JR SS Agoura 3 M
1485 Dillon Beckum SO SS Bonita 3 M
1486 Chris Dedio SR SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1487 Angel Escobar SR SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1488 James Lindstrom SR SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1489 Gio Orellana SO SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1490 Austin Shellito SR SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1491 Jeff Sipple SR SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1492 Austin Tamagno JR SS Brea Olinda 3 M
1586 Adam Vilella JR SS El Modena 3 M
1617 Anthony Alfaro SR SS Gahr 3 M
1713 Kyle Anderson SR SS Oak Park 3 M
1714 Bryant Christine FR SS Oak Park 3 M
1715 Nathaniel Driggs JR SS Oak Park 3 M
1716 Trevor Jamison JR SS Oak Park 3 M
1717 Amery Pagan SO SS Oak Park 3 M
1718 Alex Sanchez FR SS Oak Park 3 M
1719 Jake Whealen JR SS Oak Park 3 M
1729 Davis Butler JR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1730 Jake Cohen SR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1731 Robert Franklin JR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1732 Bennett Gagnon SR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1733 Connor Henebry SR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1734 Ian Irish FR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1735 Duncan Reid JR SS Palos Verdes 3 M
1743 Luis Armendariz SO SS Paso Robles 3 M
1744 Trad Berti SO SS Paso Robles 3 M
1745 Gannon Chamberlain JR SS Paso Robles 3 M
1746 Zachary Chamberlain SR SS Paso Robles 3 M
1747 Sid Monge SR SS Paso Robles 3 M
1748 Joshua Potter JR SS Paso Robles 3 M
1749 Jake Taylor SR SS Paso Robles 3 M
1781 Anthony Alvarez SR SS Rubidoux 3 M
1782 Erik Gonzalez SO SS Rubidoux 3 M
1783 Jesus Guzman FR SS Rubidoux 3 M
1784 Josue Lopez SR SS Rubidoux 3 M
1785 Luis Ramos SR SS Rubidoux 3 M
1786 Ricardo Sanchez JR SS Rubidoux 3 M
1787 Pedro Sandoval SR SS Rubidoux 3 M
1843 Nick Lofgren SR SS South Torrance 3 M
1851 Carlos Barrios SR SS St. John Bosco 3 M
1965 Tomas Aragone JR SS Yorba Linda 3 M
1966 Zack Joseph JR SS Yorba Linda 3 M
1967 Brian Lee SO SS Yorba Linda 3 M
1968 Brandon Papin SO SS Yorba Linda 3 M
1969 Steve Provenzano SR SS Yorba Linda 3 M
1970 Henry Silva JR SS Yorba Linda 3 M
1971 Jack Thurston SR SS Yorba Linda 3 M

54 Graham Faust JR CCS Half Moon Bay 4 M
56 Corey Gonzalez SR CCS Harker 4 M
64 Roman Munoz SO CCS King City 4 M
65 Edgar Bonilla SR CCS King City 4 M
66 Eduardo Orozco SR CCS King City 4 M
67 Ricardo Lizardi JR CCS King City 4 M
68 Williams Ordaz SR CCS King City 4 M
69 Jesus Avalos SO CCS King City 4 M
70 Anthony Rangel N SO CCS King City 4 M
98 Robert Miranda FR CCS Menlo School 4 M
160 Daniel Hill SR CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
161 Garrett MacK SR CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
162 August Howell SR CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
163 Sasha Novitsky JR CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
164 Brett Anstrom SO CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
165 Graham MacFarquhar SO CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
166 Nicholas Gordon SO CCS Sacred Ht Pr 4 M
200 Nick Heath SR CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
201 Draven Hawk SR CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
202 John Ross JR CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
203 Luke McCartney JR CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
204 Porter Wesson SR CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
205 Venny Petrini SO CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
206 Davis Ross SO CCS Scotts Valley 4 M
207 Jose Gonzalez SR CCS Seaside 4 M
244 Mohammed Ali CS Avenal 4 M
245 Carlos Espinoza CS Avenal 4 M
246 Marcos Soltero CS Avenal 4 M
247 Aadel Saleh CS Avenal 4 M
248 Benny Vega CS Avenal 4 M
249 Pedro Flores CS Avenal 4 M
250 Luis Mendez CS Avenal 4 M
307 Ivan Ayala CS Coalinga 4 M
333 Jose Mosqueda CS Kerman 4 M
334 Roberto Alvarez CS Kerman 4 M
335 Cazares Rodrigo CS Kerman 4 M
336 Jesus Robles CS Kerman 4 M
337 Benjamin Vargas CS Kerman 4 M
338 Alexis Cruz CS Kerman 4 M
339 Jesus Mermalejo CS Kerman 4 M
341 Alexis Torres CS Kingsburg 4 M
397 Ivan Cisneros CS Parlier 4 M
421 Guillermo Ferrer CS Sierra Pacific 4 M
423 Sergio Robles CS Taft Union 4 M
540 Ryan Ghisetti SR NCS Arcata 4 M
541 Brandon Kelsey JR NCS Arcata 4 M
542 Zephir Lennox SR NCS Arcata 4 M
543 Kellen O'Neill SO NCS Arcata 4 M
544 Kush Rawal SR NCS Arcata 4 M
545 Soloman Reinman JR NCS Arcata 4 M
546 Max Wrigley JR NCS Arcata 4 M
593 Steve Adams SR NCS Cardinal Newman 4 M
636 Brian Schulz SO NCS El Molino 4 M
640 Ryan Cutter SO NCS Hercules 4 M
701 Jasen Coley SR NCS McKinleyville 4 M
702 Michael Davis JR NCS McKinleyville 4 M
703 John Milender SR NCS McKinleyville 4 M
704 Austin Nolan SO NCS McKinleyville 4 M
705 Rj Richard FR NCS McKinleyville 4 M
706 Joe Rieder SO NCS McKinleyville 4 M
707 Connor Trump JR NCS McKinleyville 4 M
747 Blake Delaney JR NCS San Rafael 4 M
748 Nassim Kabbara SR NCS San Rafael 4 M
749 Munir Kabbara FR NCS San Rafael 4 M
750 Sean McGovern SR NCS San Rafael 4 M
751 Jason Porzio SR NCS San Rafael 4 M
752 Nick Tanaka SO NCS San Rafael 4 M
753 Will Tanaka SO NCS San Rafael 4 M
770 Sam Bruckner SO NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
771 Alex Gordon SR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
772 Jeremy Leary JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
773 Wyatt Miceli FR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
774 Griffin Persily JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
775 Will Sileo JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
776 George Wing JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 4 M
806 Faraz Khan JR NCS St. Mary's Chs 4 M
814 Zach Bibeault JR NCS Terra Linda 4 M
831 Kendrick Aragon SR NS Central Valley 4 M
841 Cesar Rios FR NS Corning 4 M
855 Brian Hastings FR NS Las Plumas 4 M
868 Masen Becerril JR NS Paradise 4 M
898 Zach Baldwin JR NS West Valley 4 M
899 Gabe Cheek JR NS West Valley 4 M
900 Donald Leedy JR NS West Valley 4 M
901 Chris Meeder SO NS West Valley 4 M
902 Eric Morefield FR NS West Valley 4 M
903 Ben Mueller JR NS West Valley 4 M
904 Wyatt Hein FR NS West Valley 4 M
912 Brenden Berry SR NS Yreka 4 M
913 Isaac Fernandez FR NS Yreka 4 M
914 Jacob Hill SR NS Yreka 4 M
915 Matt Jochim SR NS Yreka 4 M
916 Nico Lupacchino JR NS Yreka 4 M
917 Storm Oliver SR NS Yreka 4 M
918 Matt Ward SR NS Yreka 4 M
989 Erik Armes SR SDS Coronado 4 M
1026 Donovan Prince FR SDS High Tech (CV) 4 M
1028 Bryson Blume SR SDS High Tech High 4 M
1029 Max Menke SO SDS High Tech High 4 M
1030 Jose Murillo JR SDS High Tech High 4 M
1031 Brandon Niegocki JR SDS High Tech High 4 M
1032 Josh Ortega JR SDS High Tech High 4 M
1033 Lucas Santiago SO SDS High Tech High 4 M
1034 Josh Wilson SR SDS High Tech High 4 M
1053 Max Ippolito FR SDS La Jolla 4 M
1068 Salvador Rodriguez JR SDS Mater Dei Catholic 4 M
1125 Chris Gallagher SO SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1126 William Maas SO SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1127 Aman Mikel FR SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1128 Christian Mitchell FR SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1129 Brad Nelson FR SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1130 Beau Prince SO SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1131 Chris Suzuki FR SDS Sage Creek 4 M
1156 Ryan Dent JR SDS St Augustine 4 M
1182 Cristian Alvarez JR SDS Valley Center 4 M
1183 Jonathan Glassell JR SDS Valley Center 4 M
1184 Adrian Monzon JR SDS Valley Center 4 M
1185 Austin Reser JR SDS Valley Center 4 M
1186 Rod Rodriguez JR SDS Valley Center 4 M
1187 Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO SDS Valley Center 4 M
1188 Edrey Samano SO SDS Valley Center 4 M
1200 Benjie Guy Yoche SR SFS Burton 4 M
1247 Marc Behiel JR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1248 Colin Boblet SR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1249 Joshua Brady SR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1250 Nolan Johnson JR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1251 Connor Landis FR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1252 Tim Lunsford JR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1253 Jerrod Wagner SR SJS Bret Harte 4 M
1264 Mike Sparks JR SJS Christian Brothers 4 M
1305 Coy Chance SR SJS Dixon 4 M
1306 Nolan Gerlach SR SJS Dixon 4 M
1307 Brevin Hensley SO SJS Dixon 4 M
1308 Justin Kemper SR SJS Dixon 4 M
1309 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR SJS Dixon 4 M
1310 Dennis Pesce SO SJS Dixon 4 M
1311 Jakob Stoner SR SJS Dixon 4 M
1336 Kenzye Spears SR SJS Hilmar 4 M
1337 Daniel Yanez JR SJS Hughson 4 M
1386 Adan Chavez SR SJS Riverbank 4 M
1387 Emmanuel Chavez SR SJS Riverbank 4 M
1470 Caleb Webb SR SS Big Bear 4 M
1478 Adrian Diaz JR SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1479 Fernando Gonzales SR SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1480 Francisco Guerrero SR SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1481 Luis Huerta SO SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1482 Josh Moreno SR SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1483 Chris Orozco SO SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1484 Robbie Santoyo JR SS Bishop Amat 4 M
1517 Romare Ashford JR SS Cathedral 4 M
1518 David Bravo SO SS Cathedral 4 M
1519 Michael Caballero JR SS Cathedral 4 M
1520 Alexander Cantu FR SS Cathedral 4 M
1521 Allan Gomez SR SS Cathedral 4 M
1522 Michael Lastra SR SS Cathedral 4 M
1523 Jacob Skarr SO SS Cathedral 4 M
1554 Anuare Magana SR SS Costa Mesa 4 M
1562 Joey Centeno SR SS Covina 4 M
1563 Daniel Hernandez SR SS Covina 4 M
1564 Nicholas Hernandez SR SS Covina 4 M
1565 Kevin Herrera SR SS Covina 4 M
1566 Angel Lopez SR SS Covina 4 M
1567 Jose Pineda FR SS Covina 4 M
1568 Daniel Salazar JR SS Covina 4 M
1610 Sean Anthony SR SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1611 Moses Bojorquez JR SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1612 Jonah Bufford SO SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1613 John Marcoux SO SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1614 Andrew Neville JR SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1615 Jared Rodriguez SO SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1616 Tomas Snyder SR SS Foothill Technology 4 M
1640 Jack Stovitz JR SS Harvard/westlake 4 M
1650 Nico Abusaid SO SS Jserra 4 M
1651 Ethan Briggs SO SS Jserra 4 M
1652 Andrew Burkhardt JR SS Jserra 4 M
1653 Matthew Chamberlain SR SS Jserra 4 M
1654 Liam Dugard SR SS Jserra 4 M
1655 Anthony Mariconda SR SS Jserra 4 M
1656 Jack Mosher JR SS Jserra 4 M
1704 Austin Lay SR SS Morro Bay 4 M
1789 Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR SS Salesian 4 M
1790 Saulo Barranco SR SS Salesian 4 M
1791 Salvador Garcia JR SS Salesian 4 M
1792 Joseph Garcia SO SS Salesian 4 M
1793 Michael Mojarro SR SS Salesian 4 M
1794 Tomas Navarro SR SS Salesian 4 M
1795 Anthony Partida SR SS Salesian 4 M
1798 Kieran Bolger SR SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1799 Callum Bolger SO SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1800 William Ernst SR SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1801 Kobi Kelly JR SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1802 Aramis Knox SR SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1803 Ethan McSwain SR SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1804 Matt White SO SS San Luis Obispo 4 M
1806 Johnny Jimenez JR SS Santa Ynez 4 M

36 Nick Holterman SR CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
37 Javier Rojas SR CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
38 Mrinal Verghese JR CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
39 Jeremy Huang SO CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
40 Yumeto Shigihara JR CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
41 Niki Lonberg SR CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
42 Nicholas Medearis FR CCS Crystal Springs 5 M
120 Alex Condotti SR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
121 Luc Bouchard SR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
122 Geof Olson SR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
123 Mac Holmes SO CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
124 Alessi Allaman FR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
125 Sam Nelson FR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
126 Ryan Fish SR CCS Pacific Coll. 5 M
143 Ross Corey SR CCS Priory 5 M
144 Robert Screven JR CCS Priory 5 M
212 Paul Colosi JR CCS St. Francis Ccc 5 M
213 Braxton Rico SO CCS St. Francis Ccc 5 M
236 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR CCS York 5 M
237 Kaden Agha FR CCS York 5 M
238 Xander Laney SO CCS York 5 M
239 Alden Sanford SO CCS York 5 M
240 Will Calciano JR CCS York 5 M
241 Phillip De Lorimier JR CCS York 5 M
242 Nicke Batterman JR CCS York 5 M
273 Luis Garcia CS Caruthers 5 M
281 Chandler MacIel CS Central Valley Christian 5 M
282 Luke Dykstra CS Central Valley Christian 5 M
330 Kasey Knevelbaard CS Immanuel 5 M
331 Ricardo Trejo CS Immanuel 5 M
390 Marcial Nunez CS Paramount Academy 5 M
391 Pedro Lopez CS Paramount Academy 5 M
392 Javier Garcia CS Paramount Academy 5 M
393 Hector Bravo CS Paramount Academy 5 M
394 Jose Alvarado CS Paramount Academy 5 M
395 Amado Nunez CS Paramount Academy 5 M
396 Rogelio Valle CS Paramount Academy 5 M
424 Christian Cabrera CS Tranquillity 5 M
425 Javier Leal CS Tranquillity 5 M
426 Lugo Rodrigo CS Tranquillity 5 M
427 Eduardo Arias CS Tranquillity 5 M
428 Miguel Rivera CS Tranquillity 5 M
429 Luis Martinez CS Tranquillity 5 M
430 Usiel Martinez CS Tranquillity 5 M
437 Anthony Cajero JR LAS Bright Star 5 M
440 Julian Silva SO LAS Community Charter 5 M
442 Santiago Reyes SR LAS Discovery Prep 5 M
457 Miguel Hernandez-More SR LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
458 Luke Keating SO LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
459 Marcos Cazares JR LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
460 David Oyeyemi LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
461 Isaac Cazares FR LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
462 Maurice Colquitt SR LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
463 John Doe LAS Harbor Teacher 5 M
501 Yuban Gonzales SR LAS Triumph 5 M
509 Fernando Chavez SO LAS USC CAE 5 M
554 Anthony Ottati JR NCS Athenian 5 M
555 Dawson Reckers SO NCS Athenian 5 M
557 Tobin Bolter SR NCS Berean Christian 5 M
611 Ethan Ashby SO NCS College Prep 5 M
612 Tris Dodge SR NCS College Prep 5 M
613 Alex Glavin JR NCS College Prep 5 M
614 Steve Sloan JR NCS College Prep 5 M
615 Trevor Soule SO NCS College Prep 5 M
616 Andrew Vaughn SR NCS College Prep 5 M
617 Victor Wu FR NCS College Prep 5 M
667 Brian Ebisuzaki JR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
668 Matt Jenkins SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
669 Sean Laidlaw FR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
670 Zac Oji SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
671 Steve Page SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
672 James Rich SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
673 Jackson Vachal SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 5 M
692 Dustin Decker SO NCS Marin Academy 5 M
693 Henry Fleming JR NCS Marin Academy 5 M
694 Connor Montgomery JR NCS Marin Academy 5 M
695 Trevor Reinhart SR NCS Marin Academy 5 M
696 Reid Snyder JR NCS Marin Academy 5 M
697 Jack Williams JR NCS Marin Academy 5 M
698 John Doe SR NCS Marin Academy 5 M
784 Caleb Richards JR NCS Sonoma Academy 5 M
792 Gavin Hill SO NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
793 Willie Mein SO NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
794 Michael Murphy SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
795 Matthew Murphy SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
796 Daniel Ratto JR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
797 Jackson Sundheim SR NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
798 Cooper Teare SO NCS St. Joe. Notre Dame 5 M
815 Nathan Amin SR NCS University (SF) 5 M
816 Cj Dowd SO NCS University (SF) 5 M
817 Spencer Ferguson D JR NCS University (SF) 5 M
818 Henry Hongo SO NCS University (SF) 5 M
819 Raiden Meyer JR NCS University (SF) 5 M
820 Spencer Small SO NCS University (SF) 5 M
821 Benjamin Tracy SR NCS University (SF) 5 M
847 Michael Martin SO NS Etna 5 M
848 Henry Cowan-Larkin JR NS Hamilton City 5 M
865 Jaden Anderson SO NS Mt Shasta 5 M
866 Chris Morzenti JR NS Mt Shasta 5 M
883 Ben Harper JR NS Trinity 5 M
884 Luke Clements JR NS University Prep 5 M
885 Michael Cramer SO NS University Prep 5 M
886 Zach Hamilton SR NS University Prep 5 M
887 Matt Hatter SR NS University Prep 5 M
888 Forrest Moore SO NS University Prep 5 M
889 Derek Younkers FR NS University Prep 5 M
890 Tyler Younkers SR NS University Prep 5 M
919 Victor Coronado OS Impact 5 M
921 Jose Mazariegos OS KIPP King 5 M
922 Steven Diep OS KIPP King 5 M
941 Aren Johnson SR SDS Army-Navy Academy 5 M
942 Ian Banta SR SDS Bishops 5 M
943 Chris Halter SR SDS Bishops 5 M
944 Jett Liu SO SDS Bishops 5 M
945 Nicholas Midler SO SDS Bishops 5 M
946 Ricardo Reyes JR SDS Bishops 5 M
947 Shane Uribe FR SDS Bishops 5 M
948 Andres Worstell SO SDS Bishops 5 M
951 Adam Berg SR SDS Calvin Christian 5 M
1018 Max Baez JR SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1019 Ben Baranski SO SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1020 Spencer Collins SR SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1021 Brian Gale SR SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1022 Grayson Lang SR SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1023 Ted Sullivan JR SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1024 Nick Valverde SR SDS Francis Parker 5 M
1037 Wills Booth SR SDS Julian High 5 M
1061 Jackson Daugherty JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1062 Julius Diehr SR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1063 George Little JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1064 Grayson Lyman SR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1065 Keaton Mertz SR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1066 Tomas Miralles JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1067 Ryan Watkins JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 5 M
1095 Will Glockner SR SDS Pacific Ridge 5 M
1123 Matthew Wright SR SDS Rock Academy 5 M
1228 Dylan Speer JR SJS Argonaut 5 M
1256 Bronson Bodlak SO SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1257 Micah Filer FR SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1258 Andrew Hus JR SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1259 Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1260 Brett Lombardi SO SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1261 Joshua Malinowski SO SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1262 Max Skinner FR SJS Capital Christian 5 M
1303 Mario Perez SR SJS Delta Charter 5 M
1320 Cole Sanders SR SJS Foresthill 5 M
1321 Diego Bartolome FR SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1322 Nick Blanton SR SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1323 Thomas Christner SO SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1324 Hunter Hughes SR SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1325 Chris Lopez-Pugh JR SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1326 Tristan Rollins JR SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1327 Ryan Sewell SR SJS Golden Sierra 5 M
1393 Anthony Chavez SR SJS Sierra Ridge 5 M
1402 Brando Nelson-Haven SR SJS Tioga 5 M
1493 Cosmo Brossy SR SS Brentwood 5 M
1546 James Sever JR SS Coastal Christian 5 M
1577 Joseph Biehl SO SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1578 Nicolas Boffman SO SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1579 Stephen Crockett SR SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1580 James Gibson SR SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1581 Michael Mayes JR SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1582 Andrew Mitchell SO SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1583 Stephen Pacheco JR SS Desert Christian/lan. 5 M
1602 Riley Coan SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1603 Rab Moran JR SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1604 Sham Patel JR SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1605 Evan Patinelli FR SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1606 Chris Tan SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1607 Jonathan Vahala SO SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1608 Jack Van Scoter JR SS Flintridge Prep 5 M
1720 Jakob Eichor JR SS Ontario Christian 5 M
1764 Richard Hathaway SR SS Poly (pasadena) 5 M
1844 Joe Cook SR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1845 Michael Dufresne SR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1846 Andrew Garcia JR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1847 Christian Gil SR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1848 Andy Kaiser SR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1849 Isaiah Lozano JR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1850 Joso Sandoiac JR SS St. Bonaventure 5 M
1853 Nicolas Gitter SO SS St. Margarets 5 M
1854 Conrad Hampson FR SS St. Margarets 5 M
1855 Jack McCaffrey SR SS St. Margarets 5 M
1856 William Parks SR SS St. Margarets 5 M
1857 Collin Price SR SS St. Margarets 5 M
1858 Jacob Robison SR SS St. Margarets 5 M
1859 Quentin Talley SR SS St. Margarets 5 M
1884 Peter Callan JR SS Thacher 5 M
1885 Kevin Griffee SR SS Thacher 5 M
1886 Ryan Jackson SO SS Thacher 5 M
1887 Spencer McCune JR SS Thacher 5 M
1888 Jack Pierrepont JR SS Thacher 5 M
1889 Jack Richardson SR SS Thacher 5 M
1890 Andrew St. George SR SS Thacher 5 M
1898 Nick Dekker SR SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1899 Scott Edmonds SR SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1900 James Feller SR SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1901 Jakob Geiger SR SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1902 Josh Rupprecht FR SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1903 Nathaniel Tamminga SO SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1904 Ryan Vreeke FR SS Valley Chr. (cerr) 5 M
1950 Michael Conant JR SS Woodcrest Christian 5 M
1958 Max Del Rio SR SS Xavier Prep 5 M
1959 Adrihel Ibarra SO SS Xavier Prep 5 M
1960 Joe Janssen SR SS Xavier Prep 5 M
1961 Hogan Lizza SR SS Xavier Prep 5 M
1962 Gabriel Rodriguez JR SS Xavier Prep 5 M
1963 Alex Rose JR SS Xavier Prep 5 M
1964 David Stabile JR SS Xavier Prep 5 M