Monday, November 20, 2017

 RecordTiming - Contractor License                           11/18/2017 - 4:26 PM
                      CIF North Coast Section - 11/18/2017                       
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile CC D5
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Perez, Emily              JR St. Joseph N.D.       17:43.20   1   1          
  2 Jackson, Claire           SR San Francisco Univ    17:56.50   1   2          
  3 Bowen, Rylee              SR Sonoma Valley         18:02.50   1   3          
  4 Jones, Callie             JR Branson               18:06.70   1   4          
  5 Dailey, Grace             SR Branson               18:26.50   1   5          
  6 Bowen, Kate               SO Sonoma Valley         18:33.60   1   6          
  7 Berto, Iris               SR Technology            18:37.60   1              
  8 Levy, Beatrice            SR St. Joseph N.D.       18:39.00   1   7          
  9 Terdiman, Mira            SO Lick Wilmerding       18:46.10   1   8          
 10 Lacamp, Maya              FR Lick Wilmerding       19:06.50   1   9          
 11 Gu, Eileen                FR San Francisco Univ    19:20.20   2  10          
 12 Bolter, Tessa             SR Berean Christian      19:26.60   2              
 13 Shenkar, Ella             JR San Francisco Univ    19:37.10   2  11          
 14 Lozano, Yareli            SR Kelseyville           19:38.00   2              
 15 Savage Brooks, Alison     JR Lick Wilmerding       19:44.10   2  12          
 16 Harris, Carly             SR College Preparatory   19:45.50   2  13          
 17 Cameron, Sierra           FR Marin Academy         19:46.00   2  14          
 18 Donohoe, Viva             SO Lick Wilmerding       19:47.40   2  15          
 19 Ho, Reyna                 FR Omi                   19:48.30   2  16          
 20 Howard, Christina         SR San Francisco Univ    19:49.00   2  17          
 21 Moreno, Jeannie           SO Lick Wilmerding       19:49.90   3  18          
 22 Chareonsuphiphat, Maia    SO St. Joseph N.D.       19:55.60   3  19          
 23 Hano, Kaya                SO Head-Royce            19:56.40   3  20          
 24 Chareonsuphiphat, Ellie   FR St. Joseph N.D.       19:58.10   3  21          
 25 Novatney, Anna            JR San Francisco Univ    19:59.40   3  22          
 26 Niehaus, Lily             SR Urban (Sf)            20:02.00   3  23          
 27 Oh, Jihae                 SO Head-Royce            20:05.40   3  24          
 28 Crackle, Tamia            JR McKinleyville         20:06.20   3              
 29 Brakeman, Sophia          SR Head-Royce            20:07.60   3  25          
 30 Rodriguez, Madeline       JR Marin Academy         20:13.30   3  26          
 31 Drew, Maggie              SR Lick Wilmerding       20:13.80   4  27          
 32 Evers, Caitlin            FR Branson               20:14.60   4  28          
 33 Hurlbut, Lucy             FR San Francisco Univ    20:15.90   4  29          
 34 Minnis, Ryann             SO Convent & St          20:22.10   4  30          
 35 Bromberg, Bella           JR Marin Academy         20:24.20   4  31          
 36 Scott, Sadie              SO San Francisco Univ    20:33.50   4  32          
 37 Stephens, Sophia          SO Urban (Sf)            20:34.60   4  33          
 38 Hanneken, Lauren          FR Lick Wilmerding       20:35.40   4  34          
 39 Powers, Margaret          SR California C          20:36.30   4              
 40 Freeman, Aubrey           SR Fort Bragg            20:36.90   4  35          
 41 Goldfein, Dara            JR Athenian              20:41.50   5  36          
 42 Olin, Maya                SR Urban (Sf)            20:42.10   5  37          
 43 Perez, Danielle           SO St. Joseph N.D.       20:44.10   5  38          
 44 McKay, Jessica            SO Athenian              20:44.40   5  39          
 45 Cristobal, Kiana          FR Athenian              20:45.20   5  40          
 46 Rogers, Quinn             JR International         20:47.00   5  41          
 47 Chambers, Caroline        JR Rincon Valle          20:47.50   5  42          
 48 Nocon, Claire             FR St. Joseph N.D.       20:48.20   5  43          
 49 Russell, Claudia          FR Head-Royce            20:50.20   5  44          
 50 Lyall, Sofiya             SR Head-Royce            20:51.20   5  45          
 51 McCleary, Ally            SR College Preparatory   20:54.50   6  46          
 52 Hopkins, Julia            SR Marin Academy         20:55.40   6  47          
 53 Gorski, Ana               SR Urban (Sf)            21:02.80   6  48          
 54 Pardo, Ally               JR Urban (Sf)            21:03.00   6  49          
 55 Freeman, Ginger           JR Athenian              21:03.60   6  50          
 56 Marino, Emma              JR International         21:05.40   6  51          
 57 Hwang, Sydney             SO Branson               21:05.80   6  52          
 58 Maslan, Daisy             SO College Preparatory   21:06.90   6  53          
 59 Edwards, Julie            JR Cloverdale            21:07.60   6  54          
 60 Durney, Sophia            SR College Preparatory   21:09.60   6  55          
 61 Wallace, Dagny            FR Convent & St          21:12.80   7  56          
 62 Ontiveros, Liliana        FR Technology            21:18.30   7              
 63 Telfer, Sofia             SO Convent & St          21:20.10   7  57          
 64 Hayunga, Gracyn           FR Marin Academy         21:23.70   7  58          
 65 Inamine, Ellie            SR Athenian              21:26.10   7  59          
 66 Ramirez, Evelin           SR El Molino             21:26.40   7              
 67 Taschek, Hannah           SR Convent & St          21:26.70   7  60          
 68 Hutchinson, Haley         JR Fort Bragg            21:26.90   7  61          
 69 Wiens, Kaitlyn            SR Fremont Christian     21:34.10   7  63          
 69 McKee, Anna               JR College Preparatory   21:34.10   7  62          
 71 McDonald, Amelia          JR Sonoma Valley         21:35.70   8  64          
 72 Castro-Galindo, Danna     SO College Preparatory   21:35.90   8  65          
 73 Morford, Virginia         FR Convent & St          21:36.10   8  66          
 74 Toner, Eloise             SO International         21:38.60   8  67          
 75 Zavala-Sheridan, Araceli  JR St. Joseph N.D.       21:43.20   8  68          
 76 Evans, Clements           JR International         21:49.00   8  69          
 77 Cohen, Sydney             JR Urban (Sf)            21:50.30   8  70          
 78 Rasmussen, Brigid         JR Branson               21:51.50   8  71          
 79 Arleo, Sofia              JR Marin Academy         21:52.70   8  72          
 80 Zechiel, Claire           SO Sonoma Valley         21:55.80   8  73          
 81 Baumgartner, Natalie      SR Fort Bragg            21:57.90   9  74          
 82 Ramirez, Jackie           SR El Molino             21:59.40   9              
 83 Jackovics, Sierra         SR Marin Academy         22:03.00   9  75          
 84 Thiara, Isabelle          SO Convent & St          22:08.30   9  76          
 85 Venegas, Keyla            SR Fort Bragg            22:09.30   9  77          
 86 Dolan, Lizzie             SR McKinleyville         22:09.40   9              
 87 Thomis, Katie             SR Convent & St          22:15.30   9  78          
 88 Nelson, Josie             FR Bentley Upper         22:16.30   9  79          
 89 Day, Nye                  SR Branson               22:17.30   9  80          
 90 Luipaton, Kalina          FR International         22:18.90   9  81          
 91 Oberwager, Lauren         SR Bay School (Sf)       22:19.40  10  82          
 92 Jensen, Ellie             SO Berean Christian      22:20.80  10              
 93 Erdman, Sofia             FR Bay School (Sf)       22:21.00  10  83          
 94 Bechler, Amaya            SO North Coast Prep.     22:25.20  10              
 95 Southern, Grace           JR Middletown            22:25.50  10  84          
 96 Kelloff, Annalise         SR Bentley Upper         22:29.40  10  85          
 97 McGuire, Kate             SO Athenian              22:30.30  10  86          
 98 Lau, Claire               SR Bay School (Sf)       22:31.60  10  87          
 99 Glenn, Maddy              SR Sonoma Valley         22:32.30  10  88          
100 Haas, Isabel              SO Head-Royce            22:33.20  10  89          
101 Schwartz, Clara           SO Bentley Upper         22:35.90  11  90          
102 Ferreira, Cecelia         JR McKinleyville         22:38.20  11              
103 Prashanth, Ayesha         SR College Preparatory   22:41.80  11  91          
104 Stewart, Mackenzie        FR Sonoma Valley         22:43.70  11  92          
105 Furlong, Katie            SR Athenian              22:47.40  11  93          
106 Alunan, Simonne           SO Urban (Sf)            22:48.60  11  94          
107 Bertero, Quinn            SO Bay School (Sf)       22:53.60  11  95          
108 Chambers, Elizabeth       SO Rincon Valle          22:54.70  11  96          
109 Sell, McKenna             SR Sonoma Valley         23:01.00  11  97          
110 Methum, Allie             SO Rincon Valle          23:08.50  11  98          
111 Wiesel, Anna              JR Branson               23:12.10  12  99          
112 Warden, Ellie             FR Bay School (Sf)       23:13.20  12 100          
113 Stubbs, Juliette          SR Bay School (Sf)       23:14.90  12 101          
114 Wade, Sadie               FR Rincon Valle          23:24.10  12 102          
115 Marseglia, Alana          SR Rincon Valle          23:24.60  12 103          
116 Couey, Bailey             SR Kelseyville           23:29.80  12              
117 Leong, Katie              JR Berean Christian      23:31.40  12              
118 Ely, Bella                FR North Coast Prep.     23:34.80  12              
119 Yoruzu-Suttle, Tyree      JR Bentley Upper         23:36.00  12 104          
120 Kinsel, Erica             FR Middletown            23:37.40  12 105          
121 Weller, Laurel            SR Kelseyville           23:38.40  13              
122 Fast, Sara                FR Bay School (Sf)       23:41.00  13 106          
123 Wade, Josie               JR Rincon Valle          23:42.20  13 107          
124 Dondanville, Madeleine    FR Fort Bragg            23:46.60  13 108          
125 Jain, Aarti               SR Bentley Upper         23:47.80  13 109          
126 Holtz, Madeline           SR International         23:51.30  13 110          
127 Demers, Elia              SO Bentley Upper         23:52.70  13 111          
128 Gastelum, Bryana          SO Making Waves          24:02.40  13              
129 Cumming, Satine           FR International         24:05.50  13 112          
130 Teuscher, Grace           FR Head-Royce            24:15.30  13 113          
131 Sisson, Becca             JR Rincon Valle          24:15.90  14 114          
132 Cardenas, Cristina        JR Cloverdale            24:26.50  14 115          
133 Haagen-Smit, Sonja        SO Fort Bragg            24:30.70  14 116          
134 Murphy, Abi               SR Middletown            24:32.90  14 117          
135 Herrera, Grisselle        SR Cloverdale            24:35.20  14 118          
136 Ramirez, Alssya           JR St.Patrick/S          24:50.40  14 119          
137 Mathews, Ritu             SR Fremont Christian     24:56.10  14 120          
138 Winniford, Eden           JR Cloverdale            24:59.00  14 121          
139 Andersen, Sunny           JR Fort Bragg            25:00.90  14 122          
140 Henry, Brianne            JR Kelseyville           25:02.00  14              
141 Santana, Sami             SR Cloverdale            25:02.60  15 123          
142 Zell, Jessica             JR Middletown            25:09.20  15 124          
143 Baysa, Reese              JR St.Patrick/S          25:09.60  15 125          
144 Nguyen, Tammy             JR Fremont Christian     25:17.30  15 126          
145 Ganoa, Gaby               SR Cloverdale            25:24.60  15 127          
146 Laprade, Olivia           JR St.Patrick/S          25:29.10  15 128          
147 Vega, Amanda              SO Cal High              25:34.70  15              
148 Maya, Diana               JR Making Waves          25:41.10  15              
149 Jimenez-Lara, Jasmine     FR Cal High              25:42.30  15              
150 Abraham, Juliana          JR Fremont Christian     25:43.70  15 129          
151 Rheinschmidt, Shoni       SO North Coast Prep.     26:01.00  16              
152 Kumar, Riya               SO Omi                   26:06.80  16 130          
153 Parks, Emma               SO El Molino             26:07.40  16              
154 McGuire, Joy              SO Berean Christian      26:25.20  16              
155 Pyzer, Jacquelyn          SO Middletown            26:39.60  16 131          
156 Schimansky, Colleen       SR Middletown            26:42.40  16 132          
157 Nassar, Annemarie         SO Fremont Christian     26:52.20  16 133          
158 Paz, Aejandra             FR Making Waves          26:55.70  16              
159 Gaba, Sophia              SR St.Patrick/S          27:21.40  16 134          
160 Atendido, Isabel          SO Salesian              27:36.60  16              
161 Witt, Sophia              FR Cloverdale            28:19.40  17 135          
162 Mendoza, Thelma           JR Fremont Christian     28:54.20  17 136          
163 Horowitz, Tehilla         JR North Coast Prep.     29:02.90  17              
164 De Guzman, Jenevieve      JR St.Patrick/S          29:03.90  17 137          
165 Ruiz, Kristen             JR St.Patrick/S          29:37.10  17 138          
166 Paredes, Dayrin           FR Omi                   29:37.20  17 139          
167 Maher, Sierra             SR John Swett            29:53.80  17              
168 Martinez, Lesly           JR Omi                   30:25.60  17 140          
169 Olvera, Gloria            SO Omi                   30:27.80  17 141          
170 Paulson, Megan            JR St.Patrick/S          30:49.50  17 142          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Lick Wilmerding              62    8    9   12   15   18   27   34          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:26.80                                                    
   2 San Francisco Univ           62    2   10   11   17   22   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:36:42.20                                                    
         Average:    19:20.44                                                    
   3 St. Joseph N.D.              86    1    7   19   21   38   43   68          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.00                                                    
   4 Head-Royce                  158   20   24   25   44   45   89  113          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.80                                                    
         Average:    20:22.16                                                    
   5 Branson                     160    4    5   28   52   71   80   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.10                                                    
         Average:    19:57.02                                                    
   6 Marin Academy               176   14   26   31   47   58   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:42:42.60                                                    
         Average:    20:32.52                                                    
   7 Urban (Sf)                  190   23   33   37   48   49   70   94          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.50                                                    
         Average:    20:40.90                                                    
   8 Athenian                    224   36   39   40   50   59   86   93          
      Total Time:  1:44:40.80                                                    
         Average:    20:56.16                                                    
   9 College Preparatory         229   13   46   53   55   62   65   91          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.60                                                    
         Average:    20:54.12                                                    
  10 Sonoma Valley               234    3    6   64   73   88   92   97          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.90                                                    
         Average:    20:31.98                                                    
  11 Convent & Stuart Hall       269   30   56   57   60   66   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:45:57.80                                                    
         Average:    21:11.56                                                    
  12 International               309   41   51   67   69   81  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:47:38.90                                                    
         Average:    21:31.78                                                    
  13 Fort Bragg                  355   35   61   74   77  108  116  122          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.60                                                    
         Average:    21:59.52                                                    
  14 Rincon Valley Chris.        441   42   96   98  102  103  107  114          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.40                                                    
         Average:    22:43.88                                                    
  15 Bay School (Sf)             447   82   83   87   95  100  101  106          
      Total Time:  1:53:18.80                                                    
         Average:    22:39.76                                                    
  16 Bentley Upper               467   79   85   90  104  109  111               
      Total Time:  1:54:45.40                                                    
         Average:    22:57.08                                                    
  17 Cloverdale                  531   54  115  118  121  123  127  135          
      Total Time:  2:00:10.90                                                    
         Average:    24:02.18                                                    
  18 Middletown                  561   84  105  117  124  131  132               
      Total Time:  2:02:24.60                                                    
         Average:    24:28.92                                                    
  19 Omi                         566   16  130  139  140  141                    
      Total Time:  2:16:25.70                                                    
         Average:    27:17.14                                                    
  20 Fremont Christian           571   63  120  126  129  133  136               
      Total Time:  2:04:23.40                                                    
         Average:    24:52.68                                                    
  21 St.Patrick/St. Vincent      643  119  125  128  134  137  138  142          
      Total Time:  2:11:54.40                                                    
         Average:    26:22.88                                                    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                           11/18/2017 - 4:26 PM
                      CIF North Coast Section - 11/18/2017                       
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile CC D5
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Teuscher, Isaac           SR Head-Royce            15:47.50   1   1          
  2 Laidlaw, Sean             SR Lick Wilmerding       15:50.20   1   2          
  3 Williams, Andre           JR Sonoma Valley         15:51.00   1   3          
  4 Harris, Nick              JR Lick Wilmerding       15:52.20   1   4          
  5 Kennedy, Charlie          SO San Francisco Univ    15:53.80   1   5          
  6 Annis, Zavier             SO St. Joseph N.D.       15:54.10   1   6          
  7 Mann, Kheva               SR Sonoma Valley         15:54.70   1   7          
  8 Mills, Clay               SO San Francisco Univ    15:56.00   1   8          
  9 Loftus, Brendan           SR Sonoma Valley         16:08.80   1   9          
 10 Hudson, Rob               SO Marin Academy         16:12.90   1  10          
 11 Readerman, Parker         SR Bay School (Sf)       16:13.30   2  11          
 12 Prendergast, Daniel       JR Branson               16:14.70   2  12          
 13 Bhansali, Kabir           SO College Preparatory   16:14.90   2  13          
 14 Lehmann-Duke, Jacob       SO College Preparatory   16:15.90   2  14          
 15 Collard, Paden            SO Cloverdale            16:17.60   2  15          
 16 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix    SR Convent & St          16:18.40   2  16          
 17 DaCunha, Marco            SR San Francisco Univ    16:25.90   2  17          
 18 Padre, Dominic            SO St. Joseph N.D.       16:29.40   2  18          
 19 Parkhill, Ezra            JR San Francisco Univ    16:32.00   2  19          
 20 Weil, Elliott             JR San Francisco Univ    16:35.00   2  20          
 21 Munz, Jt                  SR San Francisco Univ    16:35.20   3  21          
 22 Fleming, James            SR Marin Academy         16:38.60   3  22          
 23 Woodruff, Jason           SR Lick Wilmerding       16:42.30   3  23          
 24 Vera, Adam                JR McKinleyville         16:42.80   3  24          
 25 Cheng, Andrew             SO San Francisco Univ    16:44.40   3  25          
 26 Dominguez, Antonio        SR Convent & St          16:45.00   3  26          
 27 Kearney, Mark             JR Convent & St          16:45.40   3  27          
 28 Levitan, Jonathan         SO Marin Academy         16:46.10   3  28          
 29 Le, Alex                  JR Branson               16:47.30   3  29          
 29 Denberg, Henry            SO Jewish Comm.          16:47.30   3              
 31 Milton, Sasha             SR College Preparatory   16:52.50   4  30          
 32 Dilworth, Eddie           JR Lick Wilmerding       16:54.00   4  31          
 33 Ash, Ethan                SO Head-Royce            16:54.50   4  32          
 34 McFadden, Dan             SR College Preparatory   16:55.30   4  33          
 35 Zheleznyak, Adam          SR College Preparatory   16:55.80   4  34          
 36 Kaplan, Ben               SR Convent & St          16:56.80   4  35          
 37 Trevino, Gabe             JR St. Joseph N.D.       16:58.40   4  36          
 38 Fjerstad, Dallin          SR McKinleyville         17:01.20   4  37          
 39 Methum, Isaac             JR Rincon Valle          17:02.40   4  38          
 40 Barker, Aidan             SO Technology            17:05.20   4  39          
 41 Peale, Will               SO College Preparatory   17:07.50   5  40          
 42 Dalton, Kai               SR Urban (Sf)            17:08.20   5  41          
 43 Coley, Christian          SR McKinleyville         17:08.60   5  42          
 44 Stein, Erik               SR Lick Wilmerding       17:12.20   5  43          
 45 Wood, West                FR McKinleyville         17:13.70   5  44          
 46 Peabody, John             SO Lick Wilmerding       17:17.40   5  45          
 47 Martinez, Alex            SR Lick Wilmerding       17:18.40   5  46          
 48 Dela Cruz, Skyler         JR Convent & St          17:20.10   5  47          
 49 White, Larkin             SR Urban (Sf)            17:22.40   5  48          
 50 Galloway, Ben             SO Urban (Sf)            17:23.00   5  49          
 51 Xenakis, William          JR Head-Royce            17:23.90   6  50          
 52 Woo, Antonio              SO Convent & St          17:24.70   6  51          
 53 Gong, Dylan               JR Omi                   17:25.50   6  52          
 54 Liu, Michael              SR Convent & St          17:26.70   6  53          
 55 Girzadas, Luke            SO Athenian              17:27.90   6  54          
 56 Combs, Max                SO McKinleyville         17:29.50   6  55          
 57 Goode, Matthew            SO St. Joseph N.D.       17:31.00   6  56          
 58 Greene, Harrison          JR Urban (Sf)            17:34.70   6  57          
 58 Mancini, Cj               FR Athenian              17:34.70   6  58          
 60 Jenkins, Travis           SO Technology            17:35.50   6  59          
 61 English, Brady            FR Rincon Valle          17:41.80   7  60          
 62 Reilly, Jordan            SO St. Helena            17:42.90   7  61          
 63 Scholl, Ethan             JR Head-Royce            17:43.00   7  62          
 64 Garcia, Eduardo           SR Sonoma Valley         17:43.70   7  63          
 65 Jones, Charlie            FR Head-Royce            17:49.50   7  64          
 66 Crowe, Davis              JR Marin Academy         17:50.00   7  65          
 67 Galloway, Oliver          SR Bay School (Sf)       17:51.00   7  66          
 68 Williams, Bailey          JR Technology            17:51.50   7  67          
 69 Peters, Joe               SO Athenian              17:51.60   7  68          
 70 Roney, Jack               SR Sonoma Valley         17:53.10   7  69          
 71 Johnstone, Ryan           FR Berean Christian      17:53.70   8  70          
 72 Klein, Sammy              SR Bay School (Sf)       17:54.80   8  71          
 73 Hoppin, Will              SR Urban (Sf)            17:55.00   8  72          
 73 Patel, Siraj              SO Fremont Christian     17:55.00   8  73          
 75 Fuette, Luke              FR Sonoma Valley         17:55.80   8  74          
 76 Arlen, Eric               SO Athenian              17:57.20   8  75          
 77 Passalacqua, Zachary      JR Rincon Valle          17:57.40   8  76          
 78 Fee-Platt, Jordy          SR Marin Academy         17:58.40   8  77          
 79 Cervantes, Ellis          SO St. Joseph N.D.       17:58.50   8  78          
 80 Davis, Rowan              SO International         17:59.90   8  79          
 81 Mosqueda, Luis            FR Kelseyville           18:01.70   9              
 82 Kim, Noah                 JR Branson               18:02.30   9  80          
 83 Yan, Ethan                JR College Preparatory   18:03.10   9  81          
 84 Przybylinski, Nicholas    SR St. Helena            18:03.50   9  82          
 85 Chauvin, Jake             JR El Molino             18:04.30   9  83          
 86 Riordan, Eric             SO El Molino             18:08.60   9  84          
 87 Peterson, Simon           FR Rincon Valle          18:10.40   9  85          
 88 Wu, Benji                 SO Branson               18:10.90   9  86          
 89 Young, Daniel             SR Athenian              18:12.50   9  87          
 90 Geller, Matthew           SO St. Joseph N.D.       18:13.80   9  88          
 91 Dolan, Scott              JR Rincon Valle          18:16.60  10  89          
 92 Buffett-Davis, Zev        SR Marin Academy         18:16.80  10  90          
 93 Manalili, Sake            FR Berean Christian      18:17.40  10  91          
 94 Mercy, Baxter             SR Marin Academy         18:17.60  10  92          
 95 Amendola, Jeff            JR Kelseyville           18:19.50  10              
 96 Rascon, Isaac             FR Middletown            18:19.70  10  93          
 97 Lien, Owen                JR McKinleyville         18:23.90  10  94          
 98 Moore, James              SO Bay School (Sf)       18:24.90  10  95          
 99 Otting, Tanis             SO McKinleyville         18:26.30  10  96          
100 Pappas, Alexander         JR St.Patrick/S          18:27.20  10  97          
101 Rombach, Thomas           FR Bentley Upper         18:28.00  11  98          
102 Triplett, Misael          SO Mendocino             18:31.60  11              
103 Pallais, Alex             SO Sonoma Valley         18:32.10  11  99          
104 Mathews, Zachary          SO Bay School (Sf)       18:32.80  11 100          
105 Kelloff, Graham           SO Bentley Upper         18:34.70  11 101          
106 Koury, Joey               SR International         18:37.60  11 102          
107 Perez, Luis               JR St.Patrick/S          18:38.30  11 103          
108 Ramos, Zach               JR St. Joseph N.D.       18:40.20  11 104          
109 Hall, Avery               JR Urban (Sf)            18:41.80  11 105          
110 Sevilla, Ryan             SO Fremont Christian     18:49.90  11 106          
111 Elliott, Connor           SR Urban (Sf)            18:52.10  12 107          
112 Wei, Wesley               SO Fremont Christian     18:52.90  12 108          
113 Conger, Jackson           SO El Molino             18:54.10  12 109          
114 Maxwell, James            SR Branson               18:56.10  12 110          
115 Hill, Ming                SO Bay School (Sf)       18:56.90  12 111          
116 Thompson, Matthew         SO St.Patrick/S          18:58.60  12 112          
117 Fong, Darian              SR Omi                   19:00.60  12 113          
118 McGuire, Ben              SR Athenian              19:02.40  12 114          
119 Frank, Rusty              SR St. Helena            19:03.40  12 115          
120 Chen, Andrew              SR Athenian              19:04.60  12 116          
121 Hernandez, Oscar          SR Fort Bragg            19:06.20  13 117          
122 Teuscher, Noah            SR Head-Royce            19:06.80  13 118          
123 Kunze, Thomas             JR San Domenico          19:08.10  13              
124 Rodriquez, Nicholas       SR St.Patrick/S          19:09.90  13 119          
125 Mackey, Evan              SO Rincon Valle          19:10.30  13 120          
126 Medina, Oscar             JR Cal High              19:10.60  13              
127 Chevrolet, Mael           SO El Molino             19:12.10  13 121          
128 Streeter, Brenden         FR Technology            19:20.70  13 122          
129 Ryan, Benjamin            SR International         19:21.30  13 123          
130 Morgan, Tucker            JR Cloverdale            19:21.80  13 124          
131 Burdo, Luke               SO Rincon Valle          19:22.40  14 125          
132 Dennis, Micheal           JR St.Patrick/S          19:26.60  14 126          
133 Wogan, Aidan              SO Head-Royce            19:26.90  14 127          
134 Divol, Eloi               SO International         19:28.00  14 128          
135 Ruble, Kirk               JR St.Patrick/S          19:31.10  14 129          
136 Wilson, Luke              SR Berean Christian      19:35.20  14 130          
137 Stone, Jared              SR St.Patrick/S          19:35.40  14 131          
138 Branch, Liam              SR International         19:38.30  14 132          
139 Tostie, Jayson            SR Middletown            19:39.10  14 133          
140 Kale, Nikash              FR Bentley Upper         19:41.90  14 134          
141 Conway, Everett           SR Cloverdale            19:42.10  15 136          
141 Hill, Zachary             FR Fort Bragg            19:42.10  15 135          
143 Lai, Lj                   FR Bentley Upper         19:42.20  15 137          
144 Schwarz, Adam             JR Bay School (Sf)       19:46.10  15 138          
145 Wallace, Gabe             SO El Molino             19:48.40  15 139          
146 Palash-Mizner, Jonathan   FR International         19:50.90  15 140          
147 Marek, Beau               FR Kelseyville           19:53.80  15              
148 Ingrassia, Quinn          SR El Molino             19:54.50  15 141          
149 Pen, Donavon              SR Omi                   19:56.00  15 142          
150 Feige, Grant              SO El Molino             19:57.70  15 143          
151 Bliss, Tyler              SO Technology            19:58.20  16 144          
152 Copeland, Andrew          SO Bentley Upper         19:58.40  16 145          
153 Zink, Finn                SR Branson               20:00.00  16 146          
154 Boyd, Jason               JR St. Vincent           20:02.50  16              
155 Cobb, Tyler               SO Middletown            20:06.90  16 147          
156 Pace, Travis              FR Technology            20:11.30  16 148          
157 Leach, Jaren              FR Technology            20:11.40  16 149          
158 Kafin, Toby               SR Fort Bragg            20:18.40  16 150          
159 Andersen, Clay            SO Fort Bragg            20:20.70  16 151          
160 Dusatko, Micky            JR Middletown            20:21.90  17 152          
160 Verhey, Amida             SR Middletown            20:21.90  16 153          
162 Gong, Kyle                SR Omi                   20:25.70  17 154          
163 Shou, Lawrence            FR Fremont Christian     20:26.70  17 155          
164 Fontanilla, Nathan        SR Fort Bragg            20:31.10  17 156          
165 Leatherwood, Zaca         FR North Coast Prep.     20:31.20  17              
166 Parrish, Jonathan         SR Fort Bragg            20:31.90  17 157          
167 Addison, Finn             SO Cloverdale            20:35.00  17 158          
168 Blanco, Josue             JR St. Helena            20:36.20  17 159          
169 Wackernagle, Andre        JR Bentley Upper         20:38.20  17 160          
170 Guo, Henry                SR Omi                   20:39.10  17 161          
171 Espulgar-Rowe, Josh       SO San Domenico          20:39.30  18              
172 Garcia, Edwin             SO Making Waves          20:40.60  18              
173 Nervaiz, Mathew           SR International         20:42.70  18 162          
174 Schaner, Finnian          FR Mendocino             20:45.20  18              
175 Perry, Elijah             SR Berean Christian      20:49.00  18 163          
176 Kunze, Will               FR San Domenico          20:51.70  18              
177 Vergara, Leonardo         SO Cal High              20:56.70  18              
178 Suarez-Greer, Armando     SR John Swett            20:59.30  18              
179 Huang, Felix              SR Omi                   21:00.10  18 164          
180 Huynh, Thanh              SR Omi                   21:15.80  18 165          
181 Namvar, Remy              SO Fort Bragg            21:18.10  19 166          
182 Smith, Conrad             SR St. Vincent           21:18.50  19              
183 Osborne, Kili             SR St. Helena            21:20.60  19 167          
184 Collins, Douglas          SR St. Helena            21:23.00  19 168          
185 Damato, John              SR St. Vincent           21:25.50  19              
186 Romero, Patrick           SR John Swett            21:31.10  19              
187 Rodriguez, Leo            JR Kelseyville           21:36.20  19              
188 Kurup, Shankaran          SO Bentley Upper         21:37.50  19 169          
189 Chiolero, Allan           SO Fremont Christian     21:39.80  19 170          
190 Pigati, Gage              SO Berean Christian      21:43.00  19 171          
191 Roberts, Jason            FR North Coast Prep.     22:00.40  20              
191 Chan, Solomon             SR Fremont Christian     22:00.40  20 172          
193 German, Bret              SR Middletown            22:18.50  20 173          
194 Mendoza, Joel             SR Cloverdale            22:21.70  20 174          
195 Fairborn, Jackson         FR San Domenico          22:28.00  20              
196 Shotwell, Cameron         SO John Swett            22:35.50  20              
197 Cannella, Dylan           FR John Swett            22:36.30  20              
198 Wanke, Tanner             FR Cloverdale            22:44.80  20 175          
199 Imbrunetti, Dimitri       JR Middletown            22:46.30  20 176          
200 Gonzalez, Miguel          SO Cloverdale            22:48.10  20 177          
201 Chan, Gideon              SO Fremont Christian     22:48.30  21 178          
202 Bautista, Alexys          JR St. Helena            23:42.10  21 179          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 San Francisco Univ           69    5    8   17   19   20   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:21:22.70                                                    
         Average:    16:16.54                                                    
   2 Lick Wilmerding             103    2    4   23   31   43   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:22:30.90                                                    
         Average:    16:30.18                                                    
   3 College Preparatory         124   13   14   30   33   34   40   81          
      Total Time:  1:23:14.40                                                    
         Average:    16:38.88                                                    
   4 Convent & Stuart Hall       151   16   26   27   35   47   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.70                                                    
         Average:    16:49.14                                                    
   5 Sonoma Valley               151    3    7    9   63   69   74   99          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.30                                                    
         Average:    16:42.26                                                    
   6 St. Joseph N.D.             194    6   18   36   56   78   88  104          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.40                                                    
         Average:    16:58.28                                                    
   7 Marin Academy               202   10   22   28   65   77   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.20                                                    
   8 McKinleyville               202   24   37   42   44   55   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.80                                                    
         Average:    17:07.16                                                    
   9 Head-Royce                  209    1   32   50   62   64  118  127          
      Total Time:  1:25:38.40                                                    
         Average:    17:07.68                                                    
  10 Urban (Sf)                  267   41   48   49   57   72  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:27:23.30                                                    
         Average:    17:28.66                                                    
  11 Branson                     317   12   29   80   86  110  146               
      Total Time:  1:28:11.30                                                    
         Average:    17:38.26                                                    
  12 Athenian                    342   54   58   68   75   87  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:29:03.90                                                    
         Average:    17:48.78                                                    
  13 Bay School (Sf)             343   11   66   71   95  100  111  138          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.80                                                    
         Average:    17:47.36                                                    
  14 Rincon Valley Chris.        348   38   60   76   85   89  120  125          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.60                                                    
         Average:    17:49.72                                                    
  15 Technology                  431   39   59   67  122  144  148  149          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.10                                                    
         Average:    18:22.22                                                    
  16 El Molino                   536   83   84  109  121  139  141  143          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.50                                                    
         Average:    18:49.50                                                    
  17 St.Patrick/St. Vincent      557   97  103  112  119  126  129  131          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.60                                                    
         Average:    18:56.12                                                    
  18 International               564   79  102  123  128  132  140  162          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.10                                                    
         Average:    19:01.02                                                    
  19 St. Helena                  584   61   82  115  159  167  168  179          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.60                                                    
         Average:    19:21.32                                                    
  20 Cloverdale                  607   15  124  136  158  174  175  177          
      Total Time:  1:38:18.20                                                    
         Average:    19:39.64                                                    
  21 Fremont Christian           612   73  106  108  155  170  172  178          
      Total Time:  1:37:44.30                                                    
         Average:    19:32.86                                                    
  22 Bentley Upper               615   98  101  134  137  145  160  169          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.20                                                    
         Average:    19:17.04                                                    
  23 Omi                         622   52  113  142  154  161  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.90                                                    
         Average:    19:29.38                                                    
  24 Berean Christian            625   70   91  130  163  171                    
      Total Time:  1:38:18.30                                                    
         Average:    19:39.66                                                    
  25 Middletown                  678   93  133  147  152  153  173  176          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.50                                                    
         Average:    19:45.90                                                    
  26 Fort Bragg                  709  117  135  150  151  156  157  166          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.50                                                    
         Average:    19:59.70                                                    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                           11/18/2017 - 4:27 PM
                      CIF North Coast Section - 11/18/2017                       
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 3 Mile CC D4
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Peterson, Gabby           JR Healdsburg            17:51.90   1   1          
  2 D'Atri, Marissa           SR Alhambra              18:08.00   1              
  3 Chau, Hannah              SR Justin-Siena          18:13.00   1   2          
  4 Nelson, Shelby            JR Encinal               18:16.00   1   3          
  5 Martel-Phillips, Riley    JR Arcata                18:51.20   1   4          
  6 Harmon, Riley             SR Albany                19:00.70   1   5          
  7 Toolajian, Jeneva         JR Bishop O'Dowd         19:01.60   1   6          
  8 Brusco, Isabella          JR Bishop O'Dowd         19:02.80   1   7          
  9 Zalewski, Sophia          SO Piedmont              19:15.90   1   8          
 10 Wallenstrom, Samantha     FR Marin Catholic        19:26.60   1   9          
 11 Seeley, Kyla              FR Sir Francis Drake     19:32.30   2  10          
 12 Whitaker, Beatrice        SO Miramonte             19:33.40   2  11          
 13 Black, Margaret           SO Piedmont              19:35.20   2  12          
 14 Nast, Juliette            SR Justin-Siena          19:36.40   2  13          
 15 Isom, Nia                 SR Moreau Catholic       19:38.20   2  14          
 16 Kennedy, Sara             JR Marin Catholic        19:38.60   2  15          
 17 Corona, Melissa           SR Justin-Siena          19:41.20   2  16          
 18 Levinson, Finleigh        JR Sir Francis Drake     19:43.30   2  17          
 19 Tria, Nicole              JR Alhambra              19:44.80   2              
 20 McKillop-Herr, Shannon    SR Sir Francis Drake     19:46.70   2  18          
 21 Donahue, Margo            JR Piedmont              19:49.10   3  19          
 22 Wallenstrom, Turner       FR Marin Catholic        19:51.30   3  20          
 23 Troyer, Aya               FR Piedmont              20:00.30   3  21          
 24 Hong, Erin                JR Piedmont              20:04.10   3  22          
 25 Miller, Zoe               SR Sir Francis Drake     20:04.70   3  23          
 26 Teel, Sarah               SR San Marin             20:11.80   3  24          
 27 Rosales, Cynthia          JR Piner                 20:14.50   3  25          
 28 Gonzalez, Abigail         FR Bishop O'Dowd         20:16.70   3  27          
 28 Fong, Kalea               SO Bishop O'Dowd         20:16.70   3  26          
 30 Kimura, Colette           SO Miramonte             20:18.80   3  28          
 31 Wiley, Genevieve          SR St. Mary's Chs        20:30.60   4  29          
 32 Escabar, Jenevieve        SR Sir Francis Drake     20:32.60   4  30          
 33 Rodriguez, Veronica       SO Piner                 20:34.80   4  31          
 34 Rockwell, Noel            JR Sir Francis Drake     20:38.40   4  32          
 35 Tsoi, Krystal             SR Moreau Catholic       20:39.70   4  33          
 36 Kelly, Maeve              SR Bishop O'Dowd         20:45.90   4  34          
 37 Wemmer, Nan               FR St. Mary's Chs        20:47.10   4  35          
 38 Goldstein, Alex           SR Marin Catholic        20:47.20   4  36          
 39 Lam, Clarissa             JR Piedmont              20:57.00   4  37          
 40 Olivares, Fatima          JR Piner                 20:57.50   4  38          
 41 Brockman, Charlotte       FR Marin Catholic        20:59.50   5  39          
 42 Barker, Sofia             SR Piedmont              21:00.20   5  40          
 43 A, Aakanksha              SR Moreau Catholic       21:02.10   5  41          
 44 Gutierrez, Jackie         SR Piner                 21:03.60   5  42          
 45 Moussa, Grace             JR Analy                 21:03.70   5  43          
 46 Herrera, Breana           SR Moreau Catholic       21:08.40   5  44          
 47 Owens, Aila               FR Encinal               21:17.50   5  45          
 48 Lowerre, Talia            SR Moreau Catholic       21:18.00   5  46          
 49 McKillop-Herr, Jackie     FR Sir Francis Drake     21:18.60   5  47          
 50 Clifford, Gigi            FR Marin Catholic        21:26.10   6  48          
 51 Lawson, Olivia            FR St. Mary's Chs        21:28.20   6  49          
 52 Vlaming, Mia              JR Justin-Siena          21:32.20   6  50          
 53 Bozeman, Natalie          JR Healdsburg            21:33.50   6  51          
 54 Daniels, Samantha         FR Bishop O'Dowd         21:35.90   6  52          
 55 Gerstein, Vivian          FR Arcata                21:37.50   6  53          
 56 Renger, Ellery            SO Albany                21:39.40   6  54          
 57 Porras, Natalia           JR Albany                21:39.80   6  55          
 58 Avila, Meddeley           SR San Rafael            21:43.50   6  56          
 59 Monge, Claire             JR Arcata                21:44.40   6  57          
 60 Cornejo, Hannah           SO St. Mary's Chs        21:44.70   7  58          
 61 Melman, Amy               FR Analy                 21:57.00   7  59          
 62 Zink-Clinton, KyleeAnna   FR Eureka                21:57.10   7              
 63 Yoakum, Sophie            JR Terra Linda           21:57.90   7              
 64 Barolotta, Emerald        JR Arcata                21:59.50   7  60          
 65 Garofoli, Cece            SR Bishop O'Dowd         22:10.80   7  61          
 66 Brichta, Miriam           JR Arcata                22:12.60   7  62          
 67 Nelson, Claire            SR Analy                 22:12.70   7  63          
 68 Martin Vidal, Elena       SO Justin-Siena          22:14.40   7  64          
 69 Goode, Lauren             SO St. Mary's Chs        22:16.60   7  65          
 70 Fernandez, Kai            JR Terra Linda           22:17.90   8              
 71 Cassaro, Gabby            SO Encinal               22:20.30   8  66          
 72 Moraida, Kayla            SO Moreau Catholic       22:20.60   8  67          
 73 Woelffer, Katie           SR St. Mary's Chs        22:22.70   8  68          
 74 Famallet, Sophia          SO Moreau Catholic       22:27.50   8  69          
 75 Stiling, Rebecca          JR Encinal               22:31.40   8  70          
 76 Nanez, Danielle           SR Albany                22:33.70   8  71          
 77 Lopez, Alondra            FR Hercules              22:34.20   8  72          
 78 Sanchez Aldana, Mariana   SR San Rafael            22:39.80   8  73          
 79 Harlan, Hannah            JR Healdsburg            22:41.80   8  74          
 80 Hoeh, Lila                FR San Rafael            22:43.40   9  75          
 81 Parish, Kennedy           SR Analy                 22:44.10   9  76          
 82 Frantz, Adeline           FR Cardinal Newman       22:50.40   9  77          
 83 Milltowers, Izzy          JR Piner                 22:52.40   9  78          
 84 Abey, Kelly               SO San Rafael            22:52.60   9  79          
 85 Aubert, Lauren            SO Justin-Siena          22:53.50   9  80          
 86 Finger, Brigette          JR Miramonte             22:54.70   9  81          
 87 Null, Zoe                 SO San Marin             22:55.40   9  82          
 88 Stewart, Sophia           SO San Rafael            22:55.50   9  83          
 89 Santamaria, Karla         SR Ygnacio Valley        22:56.40   9              
 90 Williams, Madisen         SO Cardinal Newman       23:00.10  10  84          
 91 Burnick, Sarah            SR Miramonte             23:05.60  10  85          
 92 Stacy, Maggie             SO Fortuna               23:07.70  10              
 93 Delgado, Marlene          SO Encinal               23:11.90  10  86          
 94 Breneisen, Emily          JR Justin-Siena          23:12.80  10  87          
 95 Tan, Wiona                SO St. Mary's Chs        23:13.50  10  88          
 96 Contreras, Ethel          JR Piner                 23:22.80  10  89          
 97 Bynum, Adele              SR Healdsburg            23:23.10  10  90          
 98 Ben-Ora, Fiona            SO Terra Linda           23:28.70  10              
 99 Shieh, Natalie            SO Cardinal Newman       23:44.00  10  91          
100 Metzger, Natalie          SR San Marin             23:44.80  11  92          
101 Rued, Nadya               FR Healdsburg            23:50.50  11  93          
102 Norton, Denali            FR Albany                23:52.60  11  94          
103 Onaga, Emma               SR Encinal               23:57.80  11  95          
104 Nelson, Aquille           SR Analy                 23:58.10  11  96          
105 Childs, Michaela          SO Eureka                23:59.80  11              
106 Colah, Samantha           SO Albany                24:03.30  11  97          
107 Arneson, Anneli           SR Encinal               24:10.40  11  98          
108 Stewart, Grace            SO San Rafael            24:12.80  11  99          
109 Kazmierowski, Dara        JR Miramonte             24:13.00  11 100          
110 Rued, Alyssa              SR Healdsburg            24:21.60  12 101          
111 Parish, Chloe             JR Analy                 24:25.10  12 102          
112 Salnas, Abby              FR Cardinal Newman       24:25.80  12 103          
113 DeRuvo, Bella             FR San Marin             24:26.50  12 104          
114 Erwin, Isabella           JR Cardinal Newman       24:28.70  12 105          
115 Velasco, Deisy            JR Healdsburg            24:28.90  12 106          
116 Suarez-Soto, Carla        JR Piner                 24:30.80  12 107          
117 Luu, Minthy               JR Hercules              24:38.00  12 108          
118 Marchetti, Calla          SO Albany                24:43.30  12 109          
119 Furtado, Jenna            JR Arcata                24:55.60  12 110          
120 Falhalla, Jasmin          SO Pinole Valley         25:07.00  13              
121 Bonillas, Hope            SO Pinole Valley         25:09.80  13              
122 Catalogna, Elisia         SR Hercules              25:14.10  13 111          
123 Swanson, Kaylee           FR Arcata                25:14.70  13 112          
124 Barnes, Skylar            SR Miramonte             25:15.80  13 113          
125 Lashinski, Reese          FR Cardinal Newman       25:27.20  13 114          
126 Gutierrez, Nicole         SR San Marin             25:28.10  13 115          
127 Williams, Sammie          SR Cardinal Newman       25:30.30  13 116          
128 Capriola, Juliet          SO Analy                 25:31.90  13 117          
129 Laura, Jessica            SR Terra Linda           25:53.00  13              
130 Dowd, Maddie              SO Marin Catholic        26:06.50  14 118          
131 Nubla, Jenna              JR Hercules              26:22.90  14 119          
132 Velasco, Araceli          SR Hercules              26:24.00  14 120          
133 Tobar, Marta              SR San Rafael            27:38.80  14 121          
134 Lapitan, Makrisel         JR Hercules              27:53.20  14 122          
134 Gassama, Ossema           JR Hercules              27:53.20  14 123          
136 Arias, Kim                SR Pinole Valley         28:20.80  14              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Piedmont                     82    8   12   19   21   22   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.60                                                    
         Average:    19:44.92                                                    
   2 Sir Francis Drake            98   10   17   18   23   30   32   47          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.92                                                    
   3 Bishop O'Dowd               100    6    7   27   26   34   52   61          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.70                                                    
         Average:    19:52.74                                                    
   4 Marin Catholic              119    9   15   20   36   39   48  118          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.20                                                    
         Average:    20:08.64                                                    
   5 Justin-Siena                145    2   13   16   50   64   80   87          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.20                                                    
         Average:    20:15.44                                                    
   6 Moreau Catholic             178   14   33   41   44   46   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.40                                                    
         Average:    20:45.28                                                    
   7 Piner                       214   25   31   38   42   78   89  107          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.80                                                    
         Average:    21:08.56                                                    
   8 St. Mary's Chs              236   29   35   49   58   65   68   88          
      Total Time:  1:46:47.20                                                    
         Average:    21:21.44                                                    
   9 Arcata                      236    4   53   57   60   62  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.20                                                    
         Average:    21:17.04                                                    
  10 Encinal                     270    3   45   66   70   86   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.10                                                    
         Average:    21:31.42                                                    
  11 Albany                      279    5   54   55   71   94   97  109          
      Total Time:  1:48:46.20                                                    
         Average:    21:45.24                                                    
  12 Miramonte                   305   11   28   81   85  100  113               
      Total Time:  1:50:05.50                                                    
         Average:    22:01.10                                                    
  13 Healdsburg                  309    1   51   74   90   93  101  106          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.80                                                    
         Average:    21:52.16                                                    
  14 Analy                       337   43   59   63   76   96  102  117          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.60                                                    
         Average:    22:23.12                                                    
  15 San Rafael                  366   56   73   75   79   83   99  121          
      Total Time:  1:52:54.80                                                    
         Average:    22:34.96                                                    
  16 San Marin                   417   24   82   92  104  115                    
      Total Time:  1:56:46.60                                                    
         Average:    23:21.32                                                    
  17 Cardinal Newman             460   77   84   91  103  105  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:58:29.00                                                    
         Average:    23:41.80                                                    
  18 Hercules                    530   72  108  111  119  120  122  123          
      Total Time:  2:05:13.20                                                    
         Average:    25:02.64                                                    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                           11/18/2017 - 4:27 PM
                      CIF North Coast Section - 11/18/2017                       
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 3 Mile CC D4
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Kabbara, Munir            SR San Rafael            15:31.80   1   1          
  2 Vargas, Jonny             SR Piner                 15:39.10   1   2          
  3 Wolford, Owen             SO Sir Francis Drake     15:41.50   1   3          
  4 McCarthy, Cooper          JR Sir Francis Drake     15:44.60   1   4          
  5 Reuter, Gabriel           JR Sir Francis Drake     15:47.20   1   5          
  6 Pompili, Nicco            JR Sir Francis Drake     15:48.50   1   6          
  7 Rumon, Lyle               SO Marin Catholic        15:48.80   1   7          
  8 Abbott, Calder            JR Albany                15:49.80   1   8          
  9 Murphy, Thomas            JR Bishop O'Dowd         15:52.90   1   9          
 10 Hayes, Nathan             JR Piner                 15:53.00   1  10          
 11 Barkan, Amir              SO Sir Francis Drake     15:57.70   2  11          
 12 Bull, James               SR Miramonte             15:58.80   2  12          
 13 Teitelbaum, Walter        SR Piedmont              16:08.70   2  13          
 14 Davidson, Aaron           SR Sir Francis Drake     16:16.70   2  14          
 15 Converse, Ian             SR Marin Catholic        16:17.40   2  15          
 16 Borbon, Spencer           SR Moreau Catholic       16:19.80   2  16          
 17 Delgado, Emmanuel         JR Piner                 16:21.40   2  17          
 18 Berkins, Spencer          SR Bishop O'Dowd         16:22.80   2  18          
 19 Vanden Heuvel, Jack       FR Healdsburg            16:36.30   2  19          
 20 Proctor, Reece            SR Piedmont              16:36.40   2  20          
 21 Evans, Andrew (Miska)     JR Arcata                16:39.90   3  22          
 21 Young, Jj                 SR Miramonte             16:39.90   3  21          
 23 Petrobic, Casey           FR Justin-Siena          16:40.90   3  23          
 24 Ben-Ora, Kelden           SR Terra Linda           16:41.10   3  24          
 25 Persily, Henry            SR Sir Francis Drake     16:41.90   3  25          
 26 Kretlow, Cole             SR Bishop O'Dowd         16:48.80   3  26          
 27 Thompson, Andrew          JR Marin Catholic        16:49.00   3  27          
 28 Dierke, Alec              SO Analy                 16:50.10   3  28          
 29 Garcia, Kevin             SR Piner                 16:53.40   3  29          
 30 Kaufmann, Clay            SR Terra Linda           16:55.80   3  30          
 31 Cano, Jeremiah            SO Piner                 16:56.20   4  31          
 32 Burditt, Henry            SO Albany                16:56.90   4  32          
 33 Mader, Jack               SR Miramonte             17:01.80   4  33          
 34 Weekes, Alex              FR Piedmont              17:05.50   4  35          
 34 Edwards, Carson           SO Alhambra              17:05.50   4  34          
 36 McCormack, Evan           SR Terra Linda           17:08.10   4  36          
 37 Argue, Ethen              JR Piedmont              17:08.40   4  37          
 38 Brovelli, Tommy           SR Miramonte             17:08.70   4  38          
 39 Melendrez, Nico           SO Moreau Catholic       17:09.50   4  39          
 40 Sherman-Howell, Sage      JR Albany                17:09.70   4  40          
 41 DaSilva, Cairo            SO Albany                17:09.90   5  41          
 42 Garcinuno, Agustin        JR Fortuna               17:10.00   5              
 42 Cardenas, Ethan           SR Moreau Catholic       17:10.00   5  42          
 44 Jensen, Julian            SO Bishop O'Dowd         17:10.20   5  43          
 45 Cheng, Lorand             JR Piedmont              17:10.40   5  44          
 46 Burdette, Rahim           SR Justin-Siena          17:10.90   5  45          
 47 Godinez, Dante            JR Healdsburg            17:15.30   5  47          
 47 Raymond, Bryand           SR San Rafael            17:15.30   5  46          
 49 Brown, Gus                SR Albany                17:15.50   5  48          
 50 Pineda, Cole              SO Moreau Catholic       17:16.40   5  49          
 51 Vickers, Michael          JR Moreau Catholic       17:19.10   6  50          
 52 White, Sam                SR Piedmont              17:22.50   6  51          
 53 Thomas, Blake             SR Marin Catholic        17:22.70   6  52          
 54 Morgain, Paris            JR San Marin             17:23.20   6  53          
 55 Kobylik, Alan             JR Alhambra              17:23.30   6  54          
 56 Bell, Freddie             SO Miramonte             17:24.20   6  55          
 57 Jaffe, Ben                SR St. Mary's Chs        17:29.30   6  56          
 58 Villeda, Rene             SO Piner                 17:29.70   6  57          
 59 Lieske, Zander            JR St. Mary's Chs        17:35.40   6  58          
 60 Somonyi, David            SR Cardinal Newman       17:36.10   6  59          
 61 Bloomberg, Jeremy         FR Terra Linda           17:37.00   7  60          
 62 Van Den Daele, Leopold    SO Cardinal Newman       17:37.70   7  61          
 63 Roberts, Kai              SO Terra Linda           17:39.30   7  62          
 64 Driscoll, Michael         JR San Rafael            17:40.30   7  63          
 65 Quintero, Fernando        JR San Marin             17:43.10   7  64          
 66 Martin, Vincent           SR Marin Catholic        17:43.40   7  65          
 67 Voung, Cliff              JR Moreau Catholic       17:44.10   7  66          
 68 Yu, Arnet                 SO Bishop O'Dowd         17:44.40   7  67          
 69 Hansen, Andrew            SO Fortuna               17:47.50   7              
 70 Rice, Andrew              JR San Marin             17:51.90   7  68          
 71 Burke, Sean               FR San Marin             17:58.20   8  70          
 71 Roberts, Brody            SO Terra Linda           17:58.20   8  69          
 73 George, Jaden             JR Arcata                17:59.80   8  71          
 74 Ament, Luke               JR San Marin             18:00.50   8  72          
 75 Gregory, Dylan            SR Alhambra              18:00.60   8  73          
 76 Kattengell, Dylan         SR Cardinal Newman       18:02.60   8  74          
 77 Thayer, Jaedon            SO Eureka                18:04.60   8  75          
 78 Labovich, Oscar           SO San Rafael            18:07.30   8  76          
 79 Luong, Austin             SO Piner                 18:09.50   8  77          
 80 O'Brien, Matthew          SO Miramonte             18:09.60   8  78          
 81 Wright, Ryan              FR Bishop O'Dowd         18:09.80   9  79          
 82 Horne, Gavin              FR Piedmont              18:10.20   9  80          
 83 Churchill, Ian            JR Miramonte             18:11.20   9  81          
 84 Zhou, Sunny               JR Albany                18:12.00   9  82          
 84 Emerling, Max             JR St. Mary's Chs        18:12.00   9  83          
 86 Guiducci, Jacob           FR Justin-Siena          18:12.20   9  84          
 87 Maches, Ethan             SR Albany                18:13.00   9  85          
 88 Miramontes, Ricky         JR Marin Catholic        18:14.00   9  86          
 89 Carreras, Jim             JR Analy                 18:19.30   9  87          
 90 Whitney, Amos             JR Arcata                18:19.70   9  88          
 91 Maldonado, Deybi          SR San Rafael            18:21.20  10  89          
 92 Bose, Deven               JR Justin-Siena          18:22.60  10  90          
 93 Clark, Ayden              SO Hercules              18:23.90  10  91          
 94 Trebilcock, Peter         FR Healdsburg            18:24.50  10  92          
 95 Villavieso, Arnoldo       SR Moreau Catholic       18:25.00  10  93          
 96 Carr, Nic                 SR Eureka                18:25.40  10  94          
 97 McAlister, Max            SO Justin-Siena          18:26.50  10  95          
 98 Chaney, Lucas             FR Bishop O'Dowd         18:27.70  10  96          
 99 Booth, Luis               SR Encinal               18:32.50  10  97          
100 Chen, Michael             JR Encinal               18:37.00  10  98          
101 Facto, Tyler              JR Cardinal Newman       18:41.20  11  99          
102 Lieske, Zax               FR St. Mary's Chs        18:41.80  11 100          
103 Donovan, Aidan            FR Ygnacio Valley        18:42.20  11              
104 Stevens, Ben              SO Cardinal Newman       18:44.50  11 101          
105 Sager, Ricky              SR Fortuna               18:46.20  11              
106 MacDonald, Briggs         SR San Marin             18:47.60  11 102          
107 Reynolds, Jack            SR Analy                 18:47.70  11 103          
108 Cardona, Dimitri          SO Hercules              18:49.40  11 104          
109 Hick, Jude                SO San Rafael            18:53.50  11 105          
110 Manning, Graham           JR Alhambra              18:54.40  11 106          
111 Taylor, Jaden             SO Encinal               18:55.50  12 107          
112 Diener, Jack              JR Marin Catholic        18:56.50  12 108          
113 Grant, George             SO Cardinal Newman       18:57.70  12 109          
114 Pastene, Luca             SO Healdsburg            18:59.00  12 110          
115 Narwold, Ben              JR Arcata                19:00.70  12 111          
116 Rosenberg, Matthew        JR St. Mary's Chs        19:01.60  12 112          
117 Lauxman, Nic              JR St. Mary's Chs        19:02.40  12 113          
118 Bergbauer, Joshua         SO Analy                 19:03.00  12 114          
119 Etcheverry, Matthew       SR Pinole Valley         19:04.10  12 115          
120 Pesch, Ethan              FR Eureka                19:04.80  12 116          
121 Christensen, Clayton      SO Analy                 19:05.50  13 117          
122 Jones, Gabe               FR Encinal               19:07.90  13 118          
123 Janzen, Leo               SO Arcata                19:10.40  13 119          
124 Ortiz, Edgar              FR Healdsburg            19:10.60  13 120          
125 Dominguez, Andres         FR Hercules              19:20.50  13 121          
126 Hernandez, Daniel         SO Hercules              19:21.00  13 122          
127 Quintero, Josh            JR Terra Linda           19:21.30  13 123          
128 Nelson, Clayton           SR Analy                 19:21.80  13 124          
129 Bentley, Alex             JR Arcata                19:23.00  13 125          
130 Mateer, Milo              JR Arcata                19:23.60  13 126          
131 Fan, Coby                 JR St. Mary's Chs        19:24.50  14 127          
132 Giusto, Paul              FR Justin-Siena          19:25.40  14 128          
133 Garcia, Everardo          SO Eureka                19:30.50  14 129          
134 Barbee, Will              JR Eureka                19:35.50  14 130          
135 Brandis, Nick             SO San Marin             19:41.80  14 131          
136 Stefanakis, Dimitri       SO Eureka                19:50.00  14 132          
137 Morgan, Jason             SR Alhambra              19:51.80  14 133          
138 Aubrejuan, Dylan          JR Encinal               19:52.10  14 134          
139 Carey, Brett              JR Justin-Siena          20:08.40  14 135          
140 Indrebo, Mason            JR Healdsburg            20:11.50  14 136          
141 Norboe, William           SO Encinal               20:11.90  15 137          
142 Jensen, Brandon           SR Eureka                20:12.30  15 138          
143 Wagner, Joshua            JR Ygnacio Valley        20:13.00  15              
144 Monasterio, Julio         SR San Rafael            20:15.00  15 139          
145 Alvarez, Sergio           JR Hercules              20:22.90  15 140          
146 Prendiville, Matt         SO Cardinal Newman       20:32.30  15 141          
146 Campos, Nicolas           SO Ygnacio Valley        20:32.30  15              
148 Castilla, Gabe            SR Encinal               20:52.80  15 142          
149 Credito, Ryu              SO Pinole Valley         20:56.80  15 143          
150 To, Cj                    SR Hercules              21:31.30  15 144          
151 Toscano, Alejandro        SR Pinole Valley         22:46.50  16 145          
152 Johnson, Orion            JR Healdsburg            23:46.90  16 146          
153 Iglesias, Joel            SO Pinole Valley         24:33.00  16 147          
154 Perez, Christian          SR Pinole Valley         24:36.90  16 148          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Sir Francis Drake            29    3    4    5    6   11   14   25          
      Total Time:  1:18:59.50                                                    
         Average:    15:47.90                                                    
   2 Piner                        89    2   10   17   29   31   57   77          
      Total Time:  1:21:43.10                                                    
         Average:    16:20.62                                                    
   3 Piedmont                    149   13   20   35   37   44   51   80          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.40                                                    
         Average:    16:49.88                                                    
   4 Miramonte                   159   12   21   33   38   55   78   81          
      Total Time:  1:24:13.40                                                    
         Average:    16:50.68                                                    
   5 Bishop O'Dowd               163    9   18   26   43   67   79   96          
      Total Time:  1:23:59.10                                                    
         Average:    16:47.82                                                    
   6 Marin Catholic              166    7   15   27   52   65   86  108          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.30                                                    
         Average:    16:48.26                                                    
   7 Albany                      169    8   32   40   41   48   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:24:21.80                                                    
         Average:    16:52.36                                                    
   8 Moreau Catholic             196   16   39   42   49   50   66   93          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.80                                                    
         Average:    17:02.96                                                    
   9 Terra Linda                 212   24   30   36   60   62   69  123          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.30                                                    
         Average:    17:12.26                                                    
  10 San Rafael                  275    1   46   63   76   89  105  139          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.90                                                    
         Average:    17:23.18                                                    
  11 San Marin                   327   53   64   68   70   72  102  131          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.38                                                    
  12 Justin-Siena                337   23   45   84   90   95  128  135          
      Total Time:  1:28:53.10                                                    
         Average:    17:46.62                                                    
  13 Healdsburg                  388   19   47   92  110  120  136  146          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.70                                                    
         Average:    18:05.14                                                    
  14 Cardinal Newman             394   59   61   74   99  101  109  141          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.10                                                    
         Average:    18:08.42                                                    
  15 Alhambra                    400   34   54   73  106  133                    
      Total Time:  1:31:15.60                                                    
         Average:    18:15.12                                                    
  16 St. Mary's Chs              409   56   58   83  100  112  113  127          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.10                                                    
         Average:    18:12.02                                                    
  17 Arcata                      411   22   71   88  111  119  125  126          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.50                                                    
         Average:    18:14.10                                                    
  18 Analy                       449   28   87  103  114  117  124               
      Total Time:  1:32:05.60                                                    
         Average:    18:25.12                                                    
  19 Eureka                      544   75   94  116  129  130  132  138          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.80                                                    
         Average:    18:56.16                                                    
  20 Encinal                     554   97   98  107  118  134  137  142          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.00                                                    
  21 Hercules                    578   91  104  121  122  140  144               
      Total Time:  1:36:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:15.54                                                    
  22 Pinole Valley               698  115  143  145  147  148                    
      Total Time:  1:51:57.30                                                    
         Average:    22:23.46                                                    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                           11/18/2017 - 4:27 PM
                      CIF North Coast Section - 11/18/2017                       
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 3 Mile CC D3
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Wagner, Gillian           SR Redwood               17:26.30   1   1          
  2 Miles, Jenna              SR Campolindo            17:44.50   1   2          
  3 Stanziano, Rayna          JR Concord               17:51.50   1              
  4 Chao, Isabella            SR Campolindo            18:02.80   1   3          
  5 Rivas, Sydnie             SR Maria Carrillo        18:02.90   1   4          
  6 Lum, Lauren               JR Alameda               18:05.50   1   5          
  7 Overell, Emma             SR Campolindo            18:24.70   1   6          
  8 Armstrong, Aimee          JR Maria Carrillo        18:31.00   1   7          
  9 Towle, Veronica           JR Las Lomas             18:36.10   1   8          
 10 Hober, Alicia             SO Campolindo            18:41.60   1   9          
 11 Valenton, Veronica        JR Livermore             18:45.80   2  10          
 12 Schumann, Clare           SR Carondelet            18:50.00   2  11          
 13 Morris, Nicole            FR Maria Carrillo        18:50.50   2  12          
 14 Foxworthy, Jessica        SR Campolindo            19:00.10   2  13          
 15 Haley, Leah               JR Montgomery            19:01.30   2  14          
 16 Liuson, Olivia            FR Alameda               19:06.00   2  15          
 17 Van Allen, Kelsey         JR Tamalpais             19:07.80   2  16          
 18 Kisylia, Janie            SR Las Lomas             19:08.70   2  17          
 19 Hancock, Paloma           SO Campolindo            19:10.60   2  18          
 20 Ciotola, Sophia           SR Las Lomas             19:12.30   2  19          
 21 Gee, Katherine            JR Alameda               19:18.00   3  21          
 21 Lee, Anne                 SR Livermore             19:18.00   3  20          
 23 Wigert, Siena             SR Casa Grande           19:18.80   3  22          
 24 Petraglia, Grace          SR Casa Grande           19:20.60   3  23          
 25 Guthrie, Ellie            SO Campolindo            19:24.40   3  24          
 26 Valenton, Viviana         FR Livermore             19:27.50   3  25          
 27 Green, Sofia              JR Carondelet            19:27.60   3  26          
 28 Melin, Samantha           FR Las Lomas             19:28.50   3  27          
 29 Woods, Tyler              SO Redwood               19:30.10   3  28          
 30 Leano, Talia              JR Maria Carrillo        19:35.90   3  29          
 31 Antolin, Isabelle         SR Northgate             19:39.60   4  30          
 32 Stanfield, Amy            SR Sonoma Valley         19:42.30   4  31          
 33 Wheeler, Rebecca          JR Livermore             19:42.60   4  32          
 34 Frigon, Nicole            FR Acalanes              19:42.70   4  33          
 35 Wong, Olina               JR Northgate             19:42.90   4  34          
 36 Briceno, Mariah           SO Montgomery            19:44.70   4  35          
 37 Hirth, Jasmin             SO Maria Carrillo        19:45.90   4  36          
 38 Solomon, Summer           SO Tamalpais             19:47.30   4  37          
 39 Dempsey, Kelsey           SR Carondelet            19:50.00   4  38          
 40 Oblites, Emilia           FR Novato                19:51.40   4  39          
 41 Kohlmeyer, Katrina        JR Northgate             19:51.70   5  40          
 42 Mcwhorter, Sophia         SR Redwood               19:52.80   5  41          
 43 DeMaria, Kasey            SR Carondelet            19:57.10   5  42          
 44 Yue, Geraldine            SO Alameda               19:57.50   5  43          
 45 Baswell, Emma             SO Casa Grande           20:04.60   5  44          
 46 Field, Meghan             JR Maria Carrillo        20:06.70   5  45          
 47 Swoboda, Alexis           JR Ukiah                 20:07.60   5  46          
 48 Malamud-Roam, Lucy        SR El Cerrito            20:07.70   5  47          
 49 Lewis, Amanda             JR Northgate             20:13.40   5  48          
 50 Steele, Lauren            SO Redwood               20:15.20   5  49          
 51 Tanel, Lauren             SR Tamalpais             20:16.20   6  50          
 52 Cunningham, Taryn         JR Carondelet            20:17.20   6  51          
 53 Barth, Alexa              SR Tamalpais             20:23.80   6  52          
 54 Zhong, Angel              JR Las Lomas             20:23.90   6  53          
 55 Heitmann, Ali             JR Las Lomas             20:28.10   6  54          
 56 Martha, Katia             JR Tamalpais             20:28.30   6  55          
 57 Wheeler, Sara             JR Northgate             20:31.40   6  56          
 58 Dungo, Erica              JR Las Lomas             20:33.30   6  57          
 59 Jenevein, Hannah          JR Concord               20:34.40   6              
 60 Chavez, Celeste           JR Casa Grande           20:34.60   6  58          
 61 O'Mara, Erin              SO Windsor               20:35.80   7              
 62 Catalano, Hannah          FR Northgate             20:36.70   7  59          
 63 Legallet, Neva            JR Redwood               20:36.90   7  60          
 64 Becker, Jasmine           SR Montgomery            20:37.00   7  61          
 65 Putman, Karamia           SR Ukiah                 20:38.30   7  62          
 66 Holmes, Isabel            FR Montgomery            20:40.70   7  63          
 67 Chang-Yeh, Lark           SO Northgate             20:46.20   7  64          
 68 Damron, Avery             SO Maria Carrillo        20:51.40   7  65          
 69 L'Heureux, Amaris         JR Ukiah                 20:56.00   7  66          
 70 Lin, Mikayla              SO Tamalpais             20:57.30   7  67          
 71 Ebert, Jenna              SR Sonoma Valley         20:58.90   8  68          
 72 Larrondo-Soto, Barbara    SR El Cerrito            21:02.10   8  69          
 73 Llapitan, Taya            JR Casa Grande           21:03.10   8  70          
 74 Richards, Liza            SR Carondelet            21:04.30   8  71          
 75 Roberts, Grace            JR Livermore             21:05.10   8  72          
 76 West, Julia               SO Alameda               21:06.00   8  73          
 77 Blinman, Aliya            SR Sonoma Valley         21:06.60   8  74          
 78 Cho, Elizabeth            JR Alameda               21:07.10   8  75          
 79 Ducker, Grace             SR Novato                21:12.70   8  76          
 80 Cross, Dana               JR Carondelet            21:13.10   8  77          
 81 Roper, Julianna           SR Petaluma              21:14.60   9  78          
 82 Arias, Tatiana            SR Mt. Diablo            21:19.20   9              
 83 Sheeks, Alexandra         JR Casa Grande           21:21.00   9  79          
 84 Granados, Alyssa          JR Concord               21:23.20   9              
 85 Osborn, Charlie           SO Tamalpais             21:25.40   9  80          
 86 James, Lucie              JR Redwood               21:25.90   9  81          
 87 Park, Delany              FR Redwood               21:27.00   9  82          
 88 Andrews, Erin             SO Acalanes              21:28.50   9  83          
 89 Mackey, Grace             SR Montgomery            21:28.90   9  84          
 90 Kerr, Kris                FR Acalanes              21:30.20   9  85          
 91 Pett, Suz                 SR Acalanes              21:34.60  10  86          
 92 Neeley, Eliza             SR Sonoma Valley         21:40.80  10  87          
 93 Cashel, Malia             JR Sonoma Valley         21:45.20  10  88          
 94 Wellman, Rachel           SR Alameda               21:46.30  10  89          
 95 Lang, Brit                SR Acalanes              21:46.40  10  90          
 96 Tran, Jennifer            SO Newark Memorial       21:48.30  10  91          
 97 Odell, Amber              FR Novato                21:48.40  10  92          
 98 Pignataro, Jayda          SO Windsor               21:50.00  10              
 99 Garay, Lucia              SO Casa Grande           22:00.20  10  93          
100 Colvin, Abbey             FR Montgomery            22:07.40  10  94          
101 Johnson, Nataleigh        FR Windsor               22:09.60  11              
102 Luna, Araceli             FR Newark Memorial       22:11.00  11  95          
103 Brown, Kalianna           SO Windsor               22:15.20  11              
104 Hill, Madeline            SO El Cerrito            22:16.80  11  96          
105 Telfler, Ruby             SR Ukiah                 22:18.30  11  97          
106 Pena, Lucy                SO Hayward               22:25.00  11              
107 Furuya, Naomi             JR El Cerrito            22:26.80  11  98          
108 Murikami-Smith, May       SR Petaluma              22:27.30  11  99          
109 Guiterrez, Xochitl        SR Ukiah                 22:28.20  11 100          
110 Creamer, Paula            FR Acalanes              22:28.80  11 101          
111 Goshganan, Savannah       JR Montgomery            22:35.80  12 102          
112 Clark, Morgan             JR Ukiah                 22:44.00  12 103          
113 Sterling, Claire          SR El Cerrito            22:47.10  12 104          
114 Armas, Samantha           FR Newark Memorial       23:00.40  12 105          
115 Segura, Natalie           SO Newark Memorial       23:00.80  12 106          
116 Ruiz, Jasmin              SR Newark Memorial       23:18.00  12 107          
117 Sandahl, Hannah           JR Livermore             23:18.20  12 108          
118 Wie, Mich                 FR Acalanes              23:24.10  12 109          
119 Sanchez, Natalia          JR Newark Memorial       23:24.60  12 110          
120 Singh, Lila               SR Petaluma              23:42.60  12 111          
121 L'Heureux, Jolie          SO Ukiah                 23:46.50  13 112          
122 Valadez, Gladys           SO San Lorenzo           23:59.80  13              
123 Shattack, Brooklyn        SO Petaluma              24:15.70  13 113          
124 Gonzalez, Rocio           SR Novato                24:25.80  13 114          
125 Zahra, Julia              FR Novato                24:25.90  13 115          
126 Pologeorgis, Alexa        FR Petaluma              24:33.10  13 116          
127 Boteo, Kimberly           SO Hayward               24:55.90  13              
128 Munoz, Andrea             FR El Cerrito            25:17.50  13 117          
129 Lewis, Liza               SO Hayward               25:22.10  13              
130 Riley, Elan               SR Hayward               25:50.70  13              
131 Mitchell, Nyema           FR Rancho Cotate         25:57.10  14              
132 Freed, Aubury             SR San Lorenzo           26:13.30  14              
133 Mulligan, Fiona           FR Petaluma              26:25.70  14 118          
134 Freed, Joleen             JR San Lorenzo           26:41.70  14              
135 Zahra, Bella              JR Novato                27:05.40  14 119          
136 Martinez, Isabella        FR Concord               27:24.30  14              
137 Valdez, Maya              SR Rancho Cotate         27:28.60  14              
138 Case, Olivia              SO Rancho Cotate         29:44.90  14              
139 Kaur, Anmol               FR De Anza               33:40.40  14              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Campolindo                   33    2    3    6    9   13   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.70                                                    
         Average:    18:22.74                                                    
   2 Maria Carrillo               88    4    7   12   29   36   45   65          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.20                                                    
         Average:    18:57.24                                                    
   3 Las Lomas                   124    8   17   19   27   53   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.50                                                    
         Average:    19:21.90                                                    
   4 Alameda                     157    5   15   21   43   73   75   89          
      Total Time:  1:37:33.00                                                    
         Average:    19:30.60                                                    
   5 Livermore                   159   10   20   25   32   72  108               
      Total Time:  1:38:19.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.80                                                    
   6 Carondelet                  168   11   26   38   42   51   71   77          
      Total Time:  1:38:21.90                                                    
         Average:    19:40.38                                                    
   7 Redwood                     179    1   28   41   49   60   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.30                                                    
         Average:    19:32.26                                                    
   8 Northgate                   208   30   34   40   48   56   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:39:59.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.80                                                    
   9 Tamalpais                   210   16   37   50   52   55   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.68                                                    
  10 Casa Grande                 217   22   23   44   58   70   79   93          
      Total Time:  1:40:21.70                                                    
         Average:    20:04.34                                                    
  11 Montgomery                  257   14   35   61   63   84   94  102          
      Total Time:  1:41:32.60                                                    
         Average:    20:18.52                                                    
  12 Sonoma Valley               348   31   68   74   87   88                    
      Total Time:  1:45:13.81                                                    
         Average:    21:02.76                                                    
  13 Ukiah                       371   46   62   66   97  100  103  112          
      Total Time:  1:46:28.40                                                    
         Average:    21:17.68                                                    
  14 Acalanes                    377   33   83   85   86   90  101  109          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.40                                                    
         Average:    21:12.48                                                    
  15 El Cerrito                  414   47   69   96   98  104  117               
      Total Time:  1:48:40.50                                                    
         Average:    21:44.10                                                    
  16 Novato                      436   39   76   92  114  115  119               
      Total Time:  1:51:44.20                                                    
         Average:    22:20.84                                                    
  17 Newark Memorial             504   91   95  105  106  107  110               
      Total Time:  1:53:18.50                                                    
         Average:    22:39.70                                                    
  18 Petaluma                    517   78   99  111  113  116  118               
      Total Time:  1:56:13.30                                                    
         Average:    23:14.66